Γ' ΕΠΣ Χανίων 2017-18
Print
1η Αγωνιστική ΑΣ Καλτσέτο 0 : 1 Πέργαμος    
  Α.Ο. Αγίας Μαρίνας 1 : 4 Ασπάλαθος    
  Τάλως 1 : 1 ΑΟ Κουμπές    
  Νέοι Μινωταύρου 2 : 3 Υρτακίνα    
  Νέος Κισσαμικός 0 : 7 Άρης Βουκολιών    

2η Αγωνιστική Πέργαμος 3 : 2 Τάλως    
  Ιωνία 2000 2 : 1 Νέοι Μινωταύρου    
  Άρης Βουκολιών 1 : 1 ΑΟ Κουμπές    
  Ασπάλαθος 5 : 0 Νέος Κισσαμικός    
  Υρτακίνα 3 : 1 ΑΣ Καλτσέτο    

3η Αγωνιστική Α.Ο. Αγίας Μαρίνας 2 : 2 Ιωνία 2000    
  Τάλως 1 : 5 Υρτακίνα    
  Νέοι Μινωταύρου 0 : 0 ΑΣ Καλτσέτο    
  Άρης Βουκολιών 1 : 1 Πέργαμος    
  ΑΟ Κουμπές 0 : 1 Ασπάλαθος    

4η Αγωνιστική Ασπάλαθος 1 : 3 Πέργαμος    
  Α.Ο. Αγίας Μαρίνας 2 : 2 Νέοι Μινωταύρου    
  ΑΣ Καλτσέτο 5 : 1 Τάλως    
  Ιωνία 2000 5 : 1 Νέος Κισσαμικός    
  Υρτακίνα 1 : 0 Άρης Βουκολιών    

5η Αγωνιστική Νέοι Μινωταύρου 0 : 0 Τάλως    
  Νέος Κισσαμικός 1 : 1 Α.Ο. Αγίας Μαρίνας    
  Άρης Βουκολιών 1 : 1 ΑΣ Καλτσέτο    
  ΑΟ Κουμπές 0 : 1 Ιωνία 2000    
  Ασπάλαθος 1 : 2 Υρτακίνα    

6η Αγωνιστική ΑΣ Καλτσέτο 1 : 3 Ασπάλαθος    
  Τάλως 0 : 3 Άρης Βουκολιών    
  Α.Ο. Αγίας Μαρίνας 0 : 0 ΑΟ Κουμπές    
  Νέος Κισσαμικός 1 : 2 Νέοι Μινωταύρου    
  Ιωνία 2000 0 : 1 Πέργαμος    

7η Αγωνιστική ΑΟ Κουμπές 2 : 1 Νέος Κισσαμικός    
  Ασπάλαθος 4 : 2 Τάλως    
  Πέργαμος 2 : 1 Α.Ο. Αγίας Μαρίνας    
  Νέοι Μινωταύρου 0 : 1 Άρης Βουκολιών    
  Υρτακίνα 2 : 0 Ιωνία 2000    

8η Αγωνιστική ΑΣ Καλτσέτο 0 : 2 Ιωνία 2000    
  Νέος Κισσαμικός 0 : 4 Πέργαμος    
  ΑΟ Κουμπές 0 : 1 Νέοι Μινωταύρου    
  Άρης Βουκολιών 4 : 0 Ασπάλαθος    
  Α.Ο. Αγίας Μαρίνας 1 : 2 Υρτακίνα    

9η Αγωνιστική Υρτακίνα 4 : 0 Νέος Κισσαμικός    
  Ιωνία 2000 2 : 0 Τάλως    
  Νέοι Μινωταύρου 1 : 2 Ασπάλαθος    
  ΑΣ Καλτσέτο 3 : 2 Α.Ο. Αγίας Μαρίνας    
  Πέργαμος 2 : 0 ΑΟ Κουμπές    

10η Αγωνιστική Νέος Κισσαμικός 2 : 6 ΑΣ Καλτσέτο    
  ΑΟ Κουμπές 1 : 5 Υρτακίνα    
  Άρης Βουκολιών 1 : 0 Ιωνία 2000    
  Πέργαμος 4 : 1 Νέοι Μινωταύρου    
  Τάλως 0 : 3 Α.Ο. Αγίας Μαρίνας    

11η Αγωνιστική ΑΣ Καλτσέτο 3 : 1 ΑΟ Κουμπές    
  Υρτακίνα 0 : 1 Πέργαμος    
  Ιωνία 2000 3 : 1 Ασπάλαθος    
  Α.Ο. Αγίας Μαρίνας 0 : 1 Άρης Βουκολιών    
  Τάλως 0 : 0 Νέος Κισσαμικός    

12η Αγωνιστική Υρτακίνα - : - Νέοι Μινωταύρου    
  Άρης Βουκολιών - : - Νέος Κισσαμικός    
  Πέργαμος - : - ΑΣ Καλτσέτο    
  Ασπάλαθος - : - Α.Ο. Αγίας Μαρίνας    
  ΑΟ Κουμπές - : - Τάλως    

13η Αγωνιστική Νέος Κισσαμικός - : - Ασπάλαθος    
  Νέοι Μινωταύρου - : - Ιωνία 2000    
  ΑΟ Κουμπές - : - Άρης Βουκολιών    
  ΑΣ Καλτσέτο - : - Υρτακίνα    
  Τάλως - : - Πέργαμος    

14η Αγωνιστική Υρτακίνα - : - Τάλως    
  Πέργαμος - : - Άρης Βουκολιών    
  Ασπάλαθος - : - ΑΟ Κουμπές    
  ΑΣ Καλτσέτο - : - Νέοι Μινωταύρου    
  Ιωνία 2000 - : - Α.Ο. Αγίας Μαρίνας    

15η Αγωνιστική Τάλως - : - ΑΣ Καλτσέτο    
  Νέος Κισσαμικός - : - Ιωνία 2000    
  Άρης Βουκολιών - : - Υρτακίνα    
  Νέοι Μινωταύρου - : - Α.Ο. Αγίας Μαρίνας    
  Πέργαμος - : - Ασπάλαθος    

16η Αγωνιστική Τάλως - : - Νέοι Μινωταύρου    
  Υρτακίνα - : - Ασπάλαθος    
  Α.Ο. Αγίας Μαρίνας - : - Νέος Κισσαμικός    
  ΑΣ Καλτσέτο - : - Άρης Βουκολιών    
  Ιωνία 2000 - : - ΑΟ Κουμπές    

17η Αγωνιστική Ασπάλαθος - : - ΑΣ Καλτσέτο    
  Νέοι Μινωταύρου - : - Νέος Κισσαμικός    
  Πέργαμος - : - Ιωνία 2000    
  Άρης Βουκολιών - : - Τάλως    
  ΑΟ Κουμπές - : - Α.Ο. Αγίας Μαρίνας    

18η Αγωνιστική Τάλως - : - Ασπάλαθος    
  Α.Ο. Αγίας Μαρίνας - : - Πέργαμος    
  Άρης Βουκολιών - : - Νέοι Μινωταύρου    
  Ιωνία 2000 - : - Υρτακίνα    
  Νέος Κισσαμικός - : - ΑΟ Κουμπές    

19η Αγωνιστική Ασπάλαθος - : - Άρης Βουκολιών    
  Πέργαμος - : - Νέος Κισσαμικός    
  Υρτακίνα - : - Α.Ο. Αγίας Μαρίνας    
  Νέοι Μινωταύρου - : - ΑΟ Κουμπές    
  Ιωνία 2000 - : - ΑΣ Καλτσέτο    

20η Αγωνιστική Ασπάλαθος - : - Νέοι Μινωταύρου    
  Α.Ο. Αγίας Μαρίνας - : - ΑΣ Καλτσέτο    
  ΑΟ Κουμπές - : - Πέργαμος    
  Νέος Κισσαμικός - : - Υρτακίνα    
  Τάλως - : - Ιωνία 2000    

21η Αγωνιστική ΑΣ Καλτσέτο - : - Νέος Κισσαμικός    
  Νέοι Μινωταύρου - : - Πέργαμος    
  Α.Ο. Αγίας Μαρίνας - : - Τάλως    
  Υρτακίνα - : - ΑΟ Κουμπές    
  Ιωνία 2000 - : - Άρης Βουκολιών    

22η Αγωνιστική ΑΟ Κουμπές - : - ΑΣ Καλτσέτο    
  Άρης Βουκολιών - : - Α.Ο. Αγίας Μαρίνας    
  Πέργαμος - : - Υρτακίνα    
  Νέος Κισσαμικός - : - Τάλως    
  Ασπάλαθος - : - Ιωνία 2000    
[Πίσω]