Γ' Εθνική 2017-18
Print
1η Αγωνιστική Αιγάλεω 1 : 0 Φωστήρας    
  Ηρόδοτος 2 : 1 ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας    
  Άγιος Ιερόθεος 3 : 3 Α.Ε. Μυλοποτάμου    
  Ερμής Ζωνιανών 2 : 1 Ατσαλένιος    
  Παλαιόχωρα 1 : 1 Κηφισιά    

2η Αγωνιστική Α.Ε. Μυλοποτάμου 1 : 1 Παλαιόχωρα    
  Ατσαλένιος 0 : 0 Αιγάλεω    
  Ηλυσιακός 0 : 0 Ηρόδοτος    
  Φωστήρας 0 : 0 Κηφισιά    
  ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 1 : 0 Άγιος Ιερόθεος    

3η Αγωνιστική Ηρόδοτος 1 : 0 Άγιος Ιερόθεος    
  Κηφισιά 0 : 0 Ατσαλένιος    
  Ερμής Ζωνιανών 1 : 1 Ηλυσιακός    
  Παλαιόχωρα 0 : 2 ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας    
  Φωστήρας 3 : 0 Α.Ε. Μυλοποτάμου    

4η Αγωνιστική Ηλυσιακός 3 : 0 Αιγάλεω    
  ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 0 : 0 Φωστήρας    
  Ερμής Ζωνιανών 2 : 5 Ηρόδοτος    
  Ατσαλένιος 2 : 0 Α.Ε. Μυλοποτάμου    
  Άγιος Ιερόθεος 1 : 3 Παλαιόχωρα    

5η Αγωνιστική Ηρόδοτος 3 : 1 Παλαιόχωρα    
  Ατσαλένιος 2 : 0 ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας    
  Αιγάλεω 2 : 0 Ερμής Ζωνιανών    
  Φωστήρας 1 : 0 Άγιος Ιερόθεος    
  Κηφισιά 0 : 0 Ηλυσιακός    

6η Αγωνιστική Ηλυσιακός 2 : 0 Α.Ε. Μυλοποτάμου    
  Ερμής Ζωνιανών 2 : 1 Κηφισιά    
  Άγιος Ιερόθεος 1 : 2 Ατσαλένιος    
  Αιγάλεω 1 : 2 Ηρόδοτος    
  Παλαιόχωρα 0 : 0 Φωστήρας    

7η Αγωνιστική Ηρόδοτος 1 : 0 Φωστήρας    
  ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 2 : 2 Ηλυσιακός    
  Κηφισιά 2 : 3 Αιγάλεω    
  Ατσαλένιος 0 : 0 Παλαιόχωρα    
  Α.Ε. Μυλοποτάμου 1 : 1 Ερμής Ζωνιανών    

8η Αγωνιστική Αιγάλεω 1 : 0 Α.Ε. Μυλοποτάμου    
  Ερμής Ζωνιανών 0 : 0 ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας    
  Κηφισιά 4 : 3 Ηρόδοτος    
  Άγιος Ιερόθεος 1 : 0 Ηλυσιακός    
  Φωστήρας 1 : 2 Ατσαλένιος    

9η Αγωνιστική Άγιος Ιερόθεος 2 : 0 Ερμής Ζωνιανών    
  Ηρόδοτος 0 : 0 Ατσαλένιος    
  Α.Ε. Μυλοποτάμου 1 : 0 Κηφισιά    
  ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 2 : 1 Αιγάλεω    
  Ηλυσιακός 1 : 0 Παλαιόχωρα    

10η Αγωνιστική Φωστήρας 0 : 0 Ηλυσιακός    
  Αιγάλεω 2 : 0 Άγιος Ιερόθεος    
  Α.Ε. Μυλοποτάμου 0 : 0 Ηρόδοτος    
  Παλαιόχωρα 1 : 0 Ερμής Ζωνιανών    
  Κηφισιά 1 : 1 ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας    

11η Αγωνιστική ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 1 : 0 Α.Ε. Μυλοποτάμου    
  Παλαιόχωρα 0 : 1 Αιγάλεω    
  Ηλυσιακός 4 : 1 Ατσαλένιος    
  Άγιος Ιερόθεος 2 : 0 Κηφισιά    
  Ερμής Ζωνιανών 1 : 0 Φωστήρας    

12η Αγωνιστική Κηφισιά 0 : 2 Παλαιόχωρα    
  ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 1 : 1 Ηρόδοτος    
  Φωστήρας 1 : 2 Αιγάλεω    
  Α.Ε. Μυλοποτάμου 2 : 2 Άγιος Ιερόθεος    
  Ατσαλένιος 0 : 0 Ερμής Ζωνιανών    

13η Αγωνιστική Άγιος Ιερόθεος 2 : 1 ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας    
  Παλαιόχωρα 1 : 0 Α.Ε. Μυλοποτάμου    
  Αιγάλεω 3 : 1 Ατσαλένιος    
  Ηρόδοτος 2 : 0 Ηλυσιακός    
  Κηφισιά 2 : 1 Φωστήρας    

14η Αγωνιστική Α.Ε. Μυλοποτάμου 1 : 1 Φωστήρας    
  Ατσαλένιος 1 : 2 Κηφισιά    
  Άγιος Ιερόθεος 0 : 0 Ηρόδοτος    
  Ηλυσιακός 2 : 2 Ερμής Ζωνιανών    
  ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 0 : 0 Παλαιόχωρα    

15η Αγωνιστική Παλαιόχωρα 2 : 0 Άγιος Ιερόθεος    
  Αιγάλεω 1 : 1 Ηλυσιακός    
  Φωστήρας 1 : 0 ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας    
  Ηρόδοτος 2 : 0 Ερμής Ζωνιανών    
  Α.Ε. Μυλοποτάμου 3 : 0 Ατσαλένιος    

16η Αγωνιστική Ηλυσιακός 2 : 0 Κηφισιά    
  Παλαιόχωρα 1 : 0 Ηρόδοτος    
  ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 0 : 0 Ατσαλένιος    
  Ερμής Ζωνιανών 1 : 5 Αιγάλεω    
  Άγιος Ιερόθεος 0 : 0 Φωστήρας    

17η Αγωνιστική Φωστήρας 3 : 2 Παλαιόχωρα    
  Κηφισιά 4 : 1 Ερμής Ζωνιανών    
  Ατσαλένιος 2 : 1 Άγιος Ιερόθεος    
  Α.Ε. Μυλοποτάμου 1 : 0 Ηλυσιακός    
  Ηρόδοτος 2 : 0 Αιγάλεω    

18η Αγωνιστική Φωστήρας 0 : 2 Ηρόδοτος    
  Ερμής Ζωνιανών 1 : 1 Α.Ε. Μυλοποτάμου    
  Ηλυσιακός 1 : 1 ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας    
  Αιγάλεω 3 : 1 Κηφισιά    
  Παλαιόχωρα 1 : 0 Ατσαλένιος    

19η Αγωνιστική Ατσαλένιος 1 : 0 Φωστήρας    
  Α.Ε. Μυλοποτάμου 4 : 2 Αιγάλεω    
  ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 2 : 1 Ερμής Ζωνιανών    
  Ηρόδοτος 2 : 1 Κηφισιά    
  Ηλυσιακός 0 : 2 Άγιος Ιερόθεος    

20η Αγωνιστική Παλαιόχωρα 0 : 2 Ηλυσιακός    
  Ατσαλένιος 0 : 1 Ηρόδοτος    
  Ερμής Ζωνιανών 1 : 3 Άγιος Ιερόθεος    
  Κηφισιά 2 : 1 Α.Ε. Μυλοποτάμου    
  Αιγάλεω 0 : 0 ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας    

21η Αγωνιστική ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 5 : 0 Κηφισιά    
  Ηλυσιακός 2 : 2 Φωστήρας    
  Άγιος Ιερόθεος 2 : 0 Αιγάλεω    
  Ηρόδοτος 1 : 0 Α.Ε. Μυλοποτάμου    
  Ερμής Ζωνιανών 1 : 0 Παλαιόχωρα    

22η Αγωνιστική Φωστήρας 2 : 1 Ερμής Ζωνιανών    
  Α.Ε. Μυλοποτάμου 0 : 3 ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας    
  Αιγάλεω 3 : 0 Παλαιόχωρα    
  Ατσαλένιος 1 : 0 Ηλυσιακός    
  Κηφισιά 2 : 2 Άγιος Ιερόθεος    
[Πίσω]