Γ' Εθνική 2018-19
Print
1η Αγωνιστική Εθνικός 3 : 1 Προοδευτική    
  Ιωνικός Νικαίας 2 : 1 ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ    
  Ατρόμητος Πειραιά 1 : 1 Κερατσίνι    
  Επισκοπή 0 : 1 ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας    
  ΑΕ Νεάπολης 1 : 2 Γιούχτας    
  Παλαιόχωρα 0 : 1 Ατσαλένιος    

2η Αγωνιστική ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 0 : 0 Παλαιόχωρα    
  Αμπελακιακός 2 : 1 Ατρόμητος Πειραιά    
  ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 0 : 0 Ατσαλένιος    
  Κερατσίνι 1 : 0 ΑΕ Νεάπολης    
  Γιούχτας 2 : 0 Ιωνικός Νικαίας    
  Προοδευτική 0 : 1 Επισκοπή    

3η Αγωνιστική Ιωνικός Νικαίας 0 : 1 Κερατσίνι    
  Παλαιόχωρα 0 : 2 Γιούχτας    
  Ατρόμητος Πειραιά 1 : 0 ΑΕ Νεάπολης    
  Ατσαλένιος 1 : 0 Προοδευτική    
  Εθνικός 1 : 0 Αμπελακιακός    
  ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 2 : 0 ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ    

4η Αγωνιστική Εθνικός - : - Ατρόμητος Πειραιά    
  Γιούχτας - : - ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας    
  ΑΕ Νεάπολης - : - Ιωνικός Νικαίας    
  Προοδευτική - : - ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ    
  Αμπελακιακός - : - Επισκοπή    
  Κερατσίνι - : - Παλαιόχωρα    

5η Αγωνιστική Παλαιόχωρα - : - ΑΕ Νεάπολης    
  Ατσαλένιος - : - Αμπελακιακός    
  Ατρόμητος Πειραιά - : - Ιωνικός Νικαίας    
  ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας - : - Κερατσίνι    
  Επισκοπή - : - Εθνικός    
  Προοδευτική - : - Γιούχτας    

6η Αγωνιστική Επισκοπή - : - Ατρόμητος Πειραιά    
  Αμπελακιακός - : - ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ    
  Ιωνικός Νικαίας - : - Παλαιόχωρα    
  Κερατσίνι - : - Προοδευτική    
  Εθνικός - : - Ατσαλένιος    
  ΑΕ Νεάπολης - : - ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας    

7η Αγωνιστική ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας - : - Ιωνικός Νικαίας    
  ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ - : - Εθνικός    
  Προοδευτική - : - ΑΕ Νεάπολης    
  Ατρόμητος Πειραιά - : - Παλαιόχωρα    
  Ατσαλένιος - : - Επισκοπή    
  Γιούχτας - : - Αμπελακιακός    

8η Αγωνιστική Ατσαλένιος - : - Ατρόμητος Πειραιά    
  Εθνικός - : - Γιούχτας    
  Παλαιόχωρα - : - ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας    
  Αμπελακιακός - : - Κερατσίνι    
  Επισκοπή - : - ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ    
  Ιωνικός Νικαίας - : - Προοδευτική    

9η Αγωνιστική Προοδευτική - : - Παλαιόχωρα    
  Γιούχτας - : - Επισκοπή    
  Ατρόμητος Πειραιά - : - ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας    
  Κερατσίνι - : - Εθνικός    
  ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ - : - Ατσαλένιος    
  ΑΕ Νεάπολης - : - Αμπελακιακός    

10η Αγωνιστική ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ - : - Ατρόμητος Πειραιά    
  Ιωνικός Νικαίας - : - Αμπελακιακός    
  ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας - : - Προοδευτική    
  Εθνικός - : - ΑΕ Νεάπολης    
  Ατσαλένιος - : - Γιούχτας    
  Επισκοπή - : - Κερατσίνι    

11η Αγωνιστική Κερατσίνι - : - Ατσαλένιος    
  Αμπελακιακός - : - Παλαιόχωρα    
  Ατρόμητος Πειραιά - : - Προοδευτική    
  ΑΕ Νεάπολης - : - Επισκοπή    
  Ιωνικός Νικαίας - : - Εθνικός    
  Γιούχτας - : - ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ    

12η Αγωνιστική Γιούχτας - : - Ατρόμητος Πειραιά    
  Παλαιόχωρα - : - Εθνικός    
  ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ - : - Κερατσίνι    
  Επισκοπή - : - Ιωνικός Νικαίας    
  ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας - : - Αμπελακιακός    
  Ατσαλένιος - : - ΑΕ Νεάπολης    

13η Αγωνιστική ΑΕ Νεάπολης - : - ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ    
  Εθνικός - : - ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας    
  Κερατσίνι - : - Γιούχτας    
  Παλαιόχωρα - : - Επισκοπή    
  Αμπελακιακός - : - Προοδευτική    
  Ιωνικός Νικαίας - : - Ατσαλένιος    

14η Αγωνιστική Κερατσίνι - : - Ατρόμητος Πειραιά    
  ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας - : - Επισκοπή    
  Γιούχτας - : - ΑΕ Νεάπολης    
  Ατσαλένιος - : - Παλαιόχωρα    
  Προοδευτική - : - Εθνικός    
  ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ - : - Ιωνικός Νικαίας    

15η Αγωνιστική Ιωνικός Νικαίας - : - Γιούχτας    
  Επισκοπή - : - Προοδευτική    
  Ατρόμητος Πειραιά - : - Αμπελακιακός    
  Παλαιόχωρα - : - ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ    
  ΑΕ Νεάπολης - : - Κερατσίνι    
  Ατσαλένιος - : - ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας    

16η Αγωνιστική Προοδευτική - : - Ατσαλένιος    
  ΑΕ Νεάπολης - : - Ατρόμητος Πειραιά    
  ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ - : - ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας    
  Αμπελακιακός - : - Εθνικός    
  Κερατσίνι - : - Ιωνικός Νικαίας    
  Γιούχτας - : - Παλαιόχωρα    

17η Αγωνιστική Επισκοπή - : - Αμπελακιακός    
  Παλαιόχωρα - : - Κερατσίνι    
  Ατρόμητος Πειραιά - : - Εθνικός    
  ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας - : - Γιούχτας    
  Ιωνικός Νικαίας - : - ΑΕ Νεάπολης    
  ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ - : - Προοδευτική    

18η Αγωνιστική Ιωνικός Νικαίας - : - Ατρόμητος Πειραιά    
  Κερατσίνι - : - ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας    
  Εθνικός - : - Επισκοπή    
  Γιούχτας - : - Προοδευτική    
  ΑΕ Νεάπολης - : - Παλαιόχωρα    
  Αμπελακιακός - : - Ατσαλένιος    

19η Αγωνιστική Ατσαλένιος - : - Εθνικός    
  ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας - : - ΑΕ Νεάπολης    
  Ατρόμητος Πειραιά - : - Επισκοπή    
  ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ - : - Αμπελακιακός    
  Παλαιόχωρα - : - Ιωνικός Νικαίας    
  Προοδευτική - : - Κερατσίνι    

20η Αγωνιστική Παλαιόχωρα - : - Ατρόμητος Πειραιά    
  ΑΕ Νεάπολης - : - Προοδευτική    
  Επισκοπή - : - Ατσαλένιος    
  Αμπελακιακός - : - Γιούχτας    
  Ιωνικός Νικαίας - : - ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας    
  Εθνικός - : - ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ    

21η Αγωνιστική ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ - : - Επισκοπή    
  Προοδευτική - : - Ιωνικός Νικαίας    
  Ατρόμητος Πειραιά - : - Ατσαλένιος    
  Γιούχτας - : - Εθνικός    
  ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας - : - Παλαιόχωρα    
  Κερατσίνι - : - Αμπελακιακός    

22η Αγωνιστική ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας - : - Ατρόμητος Πειραιά    
  Εθνικός - : - Κερατσίνι    
  Ατσαλένιος - : - ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ    
  Αμπελακιακός - : - ΑΕ Νεάπολης    
  Παλαιόχωρα - : - Προοδευτική    
  Επισκοπή - : - Γιούχτας    

23η Αγωνιστική Γιούχτας - : - Ατσαλένιος    
  Κερατσίνι - : - Επισκοπή    
  Ατρόμητος Πειραιά - : - ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ    
  Αμπελακιακός - : - Ιωνικός Νικαίας    
  Προοδευτική - : - ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας    
  ΑΕ Νεάπολης - : - Εθνικός    

24η Αγωνιστική Προοδευτική - : - Ατρόμητος Πειραιά    
  Επισκοπή - : - ΑΕ Νεάπολης    
  ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ - : - Γιούχτας    
  Εθνικός - : - Ιωνικός Νικαίας    
  Ατσαλένιος - : - Κερατσίνι    
  Παλαιόχωρα - : - Αμπελακιακός    

25η Αγωνιστική Αμπελακιακός - : - ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας    
  ΑΕ Νεάπολης - : - Ατσαλένιος    
  Ιωνικός Νικαίας - : - Επισκοπή    
  Ατρόμητος Πειραιά - : - Γιούχτας    
  Εθνικός - : - Παλαιόχωρα    
  Κερατσίνι - : - ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ    

26η Αγωνιστική Γιούχτας - : - Κερατσίνι    
  Ατσαλένιος - : - Ιωνικός Νικαίας    
  Αμπελακιακός - : - Προοδευτική    
  Επισκοπή - : - Παλαιόχωρα    
  ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ - : - ΑΕ Νεάπολης    
  ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας - : - Εθνικός    
[Πίσω]