Α' ΕΠΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 2018-19
Print
1η Αγωνιστική Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας 2 : 1 Δόξα Παχιανών    
  Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ 1 : 1 Κρ. Αστέρας    
  Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη 1 : 0 Ίκαρος Μουρνιών    
  Μινώταυρος 1 : 0 Άρης Σούδας    
  Ποσειδώνας Καμ. - Ραπ. 1 : 2 Άπτερα    
  Σπάθα 0 : 1 Γρανίτης    
  Τιτάν 2 : 0 Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου    
  Δάφνη 0 : 2 Πανακρωτηριακός    
  Θύελλα Καλάθενων 2 : 0 Κορωνίδα    

2η Αγωνιστική Άρης Σούδας 4 : 0 Τιτάν    
  Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου 4 : 0 Ποσειδώνας Καμ. - Ραπ.    
  Κρ. Αστέρας 1 : 2 Μινώταυρος    
  Κορωνίδα 2 : 0 Σπάθα    
  Ίκαρος Μουρνιών 6 : 3 Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας    
  Άπτερα 1 : 1 Δάφνη    
  Δόξα Παχιανών 2 : 0 Θύελλα Καλάθενων    
  Γρανίτης 1 : 2 Πανακρωτηριακός    
  Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη 5 : 0 Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ    

3η Αγωνιστική Τιτάν 0 : 3 Κρ. Αστέρας    
  Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ 0 : 3 Μινώταυρος    
  Πανακρωτηριακός 1 : 0 Κορωνίδα    
  Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας 1 : 4 Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη    
  Σπάθα 3 : 1 Δόξα Παχιανών    
  Δάφνη 1 : 1 Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου    
  Θύελλα Καλάθενων 0 : 1 Ίκαρος Μουρνιών    
  Γρανίτης 3 : 2 Άπτερα    
  Ποσειδώνας Καμ. - Ραπ. 1 : 3 Άρης Σούδας    

4η Αγωνιστική Δόξα Παχιανών 2 : 4 Πανακρωτηριακός    
  Μινώταυρος 1 : 1 Τιτάν    
  Άρης Σούδας 4 : 0 Δάφνη    
  Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου 3 : 2 Γρανίτης    
  Κορωνίδα 2 : 0 Άπτερα    
  Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη 4 : 0 Θύελλα Καλάθενων    
  Κρ. Αστέρας 1 : 1 Ποσειδώνας Καμ. - Ραπ.    
  Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας 2 : 0 Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ    
  Ίκαρος Μουρνιών 3 : 0 Σπάθα    

5η Αγωνιστική Άπτερα 1 : 2 Δόξα Παχιανών    
  Σπάθα 1 : 1 Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη    
  Κορωνίδα 1 : 6 Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου    
  Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ 1 : 0 Τιτάν    
  Πανακρωτηριακός 5 : 0 Ίκαρος Μουρνιών    
  Δάφνη 0 : 2 Κρ. Αστέρας    
  Θύελλα Καλάθενων 2 : 3 Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας    
  Γρανίτης 0 : 3 Άρης Σούδας    
  Ποσειδώνας Καμ. - Ραπ. 0 : 2 Μινώταυρος    

6η Αγωνιστική Μινώταυρος 5 : 0 Δάφνη    
  Θύελλα Καλάθενων 1 : 0 Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ    
  Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη 0 : 1 Πανακρωτηριακός    
  Δόξα Παχιανών 1 : 0 Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου    
  Τιτάν 2 : 1 Ποσειδώνας Καμ. - Ραπ.    
  Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας 3 : 1 Σπάθα    
  Ίκαρος Μουρνιών 3 : 1 Άπτερα    
  Άρης Σούδας 5 : 1 Κορωνίδα    
  Κρ. Αστέρας 1 : 1 Γρανίτης    

7η Αγωνιστική Σπάθα 1 : 2 Θύελλα Καλάθενων    
  Άπτερα 1 : 4 Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη    
  Πανακρωτηριακός 6 : 0 Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας    
  Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου 0 : 2 Ίκαρος Μουρνιών    
  Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ 1 : 2 Ποσειδώνας Καμ. - Ραπ.    
  Δόξα Παχιανών 0 : 0 Άρης Σούδας    
  Δάφνη 0 : 2 Τιτάν    
  Κορωνίδα 0 : 3 Κρ. Αστέρας    
  Γρανίτης 3 : 1 Μινώταυρος    

8η Αγωνιστική Ίκαρος Μουρνιών 0 : 0 Άρης Σούδας    
  Σπάθα 6 : 0 Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ    
  Μινώταυρος 1 : 0 Κορωνίδα    
  Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη 3 : 1 Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου    
  Θύελλα Καλάθενων 0 : 5 Πανακρωτηριακός    
  Κρ. Αστέρας 1 : 0 Δόξα Παχιανών    
  Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας 1 : 2 Άπτερα    
  Ποσειδώνας Καμ. - Ραπ. 2 : 2 Δάφνη    
  Τιτάν 3 : 5 Γρανίτης    

9η Αγωνιστική Άρης Σούδας 1 : 1 Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη    
  Ίκαρος Μουρνιών 1 : 0 Κρ. Αστέρας    
  Πανακρωτηριακός 3 : 1 Σπάθα    
  Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου 1 : 1 Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας    
  Δόξα Παχιανών 0 : 1 Μινώταυρος    
  Άπτερα 0 : 0 Θύελλα Καλάθενων    
  Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ 3 : 0 Δάφνη    
  Κορωνίδα 1 : 3 Τιτάν    
  Γρανίτης 2 : 4 Ποσειδώνας Καμ. - Ραπ.    

10η Αγωνιστική Σπάθα 2 : 1 Άπτερα    
  Μινώταυρος 1 : 1 Ίκαρος Μουρνιών    
  Πανακρωτηριακός 3 : 0 Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ    
  Θύελλα Καλάθενων 2 : 1 Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου    
  Κρ. Αστέρας 0 : 1 Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη    
  Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας 1 : 2 Άρης Σούδας    
  Ποσειδώνας Καμ. - Ραπ. 2 : 0 Κορωνίδα    
  Δάφνη 1 : 2 Γρανίτης    
  Τιτάν 3 : 0 Δόξα Παχιανών    

11η Αγωνιστική Άπτερα 0 : 2 Πανακρωτηριακός    
  Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ 2 : 2 Γρανίτης    
  Δόξα Παχιανών 2 : 2 Ποσειδώνας Καμ. - Ραπ.    
  Άρης Σούδας 3 : 0 Θύελλα Καλάθενων    
  Ίκαρος Μουρνιών 4 : 0 Τιτάν    
  Κορωνίδα 2 : 2 Δάφνη    
  Κρ. Αστέρας 4 : 0 Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας    
  Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη 1 : 0 Μινώταυρος    
  Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου 2 : 3 Σπάθα    

12η Αγωνιστική Άπτερα 1 : 1 Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ    
  Σπάθα 0 : 0 Άρης Σούδας    
  Μινώταυρος 5 : 1 Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας    
  Γρανίτης 2 : 0 Κορωνίδα    
  Πανακρωτηριακός 3 : 1 Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου    
  Θύελλα Καλάθενων 2 : 1 Κρ. Αστέρας    
  Ποσειδώνας Καμ. - Ραπ. 0 : 2 Ίκαρος Μουρνιών    
  Δάφνη 2 : 3 Δόξα Παχιανών    
  Τιτάν 0 : 4 Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη    

13η Αγωνιστική Άρης Σούδας 2 : 1 Πανακρωτηριακός    
  Μινώταυρος 0 : 2 Θύελλα Καλάθενων    
  Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου 5 : 2 Άπτερα    
  Κρ. Αστέρας 0 : 2 Σπάθα    
  Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ 0 : 1 Κορωνίδα    
  Ίκαρος Μουρνιών 2 : 0 Δάφνη    
  Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας 1 : 1 Τιτάν    
  Δόξα Παχιανών 2 : 3 Γρανίτης    
  Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη 3 : 0 Ποσειδώνας Καμ. - Ραπ.    

14η Αγωνιστική Σπάθα 1 : 0 Μινώταυρος    
  Άπτερα 1 : 3 Άρης Σούδας    
  Γρανίτης 4 : 1 Ίκαρος Μουρνιών    
  Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου 1 : 1 Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ    
  Κορωνίδα 2 : 2 Δόξα Παχιανών    
  Ποσειδώνας Καμ. - Ραπ. 0 : 3 Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας    
  Τιτάν 1 : 3 Θύελλα Καλάθενων    
  Πανακρωτηριακός 5 : 2 Κρ. Αστέρας    
  Δάφνη 0 : 3 Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη    

15η Αγωνιστική Άρης Σούδας - : - Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου    
  Μινώταυρος - : - Πανακρωτηριακός    
  Ίκαρος Μουρνιών - : - Κορωνίδα    
  Τιτάν - : - Σπάθα    
  Κρ. Αστέρας - : - Άπτερα    
  Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας - : - Δάφνη    
  Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ - : - Δόξα Παχιανών    
  Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη - : - Γρανίτης    
  Θύελλα Καλάθενων - : - Ποσειδώνας Καμ. - Ραπ.    

16η Αγωνιστική Άρης Σούδας - : - Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ    
  Άπτερα - : - Μινώταυρος    
  Ποσειδώνας Καμ. - Ραπ. - : - Σπάθα    
  Δόξα Παχιανών - : - Ίκαρος Μουρνιών    
  Γρανίτης - : - Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας    
  Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου - : - Κρ. Αστέρας    
  Πανακρωτηριακός - : - Τιτάν    
  Κορωνίδα - : - Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη    
  Δάφνη - : - Θύελλα Καλάθενων    

17η Αγωνιστική Ποσειδώνας Καμ. - Ραπ. - : - Πανακρωτηριακός    
  Μινώταυρος - : - Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου    
  Σπάθα - : - Δάφνη    
  Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ - : - Ίκαρος Μουρνιών    
  Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας - : - Κορωνίδα    
  Κρ. Αστέρας - : - Άρης Σούδας    
  Τιτάν - : - Άπτερα    
  Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη - : - Δόξα Παχιανών    
  Θύελλα Καλάθενων - : - Γρανίτης    

18η Αγωνιστική Άρης Σούδας - : - Μινώταυρος    
  Άπτερα - : - Ποσειδώνας Καμ. - Ραπ.    
  Δόξα Παχιανών - : - Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας    
  Γρανίτης - : - Σπάθα    
  Κρ. Αστέρας - : - Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ    
  Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου - : - Τιτάν    
  Πανακρωτηριακός - : - Δάφνη    
  Ίκαρος Μουρνιών - : - Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη    
  Κορωνίδα - : - Θύελλα Καλάθενων    

19η Αγωνιστική Μινώταυρος - : - Κρ. Αστέρας    
  Ποσειδώνας Καμ. - Ραπ. - : - Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου    
  Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας - : - Ίκαρος Μουρνιών    
  Σπάθα - : - Κορωνίδα    
  Τιτάν - : - Άρης Σούδας    
  Δάφνη - : - Άπτερα    
  Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ - : - Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη    
  Θύελλα Καλάθενων - : - Δόξα Παχιανών    
  Πανακρωτηριακός - : - Γρανίτης    

20η Αγωνιστική Άπτερα - : - Γρανίτης    
  Μινώταυρος - : - Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ    
  Άρης Σούδας - : - Ποσειδώνας Καμ. - Ραπ.    
  Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη - : - Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας    
  Δόξα Παχιανών - : - Σπάθα    
  Κρ. Αστέρας - : - Τιτάν    
  Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου - : - Δάφνη    
  Ίκαρος Μουρνιών - : - Θύελλα Καλάθενων    
  Κορωνίδα - : - Πανακρωτηριακός    

21η Αγωνιστική Θύελλα Καλάθενων - : - Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη    
  Γρανίτης - : - Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου    
  Δάφνη - : - Άρης Σούδας    
  Τιτάν - : - Μινώταυρος    
  Πανακρωτηριακός - : - Δόξα Παχιανών    
  Σπάθα - : - Ίκαρος Μουρνιών    
  Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ - : - Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας    
  Ποσειδώνας Καμ. - Ραπ. - : - Κρ. Αστέρας    
  Άπτερα - : - Κορωνίδα    

22η Αγωνιστική Δόξα Παχιανών - : - Άπτερα    
  Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη - : - Σπάθα    
  Άρης Σούδας - : - Γρανίτης    
  Μινώταυρος - : - Ποσειδώνας Καμ. - Ραπ.    
  Τιτάν - : - Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ    
  Ίκαρος Μουρνιών - : - Πανακρωτηριακός    
  Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας - : - Θύελλα Καλάθενων    
  Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου - : - Κορωνίδα    
  Κρ. Αστέρας - : - Δάφνη    

23η Αγωνιστική Ποσειδώνας Καμ. - Ραπ. - : - Τιτάν    
  Γρανίτης - : - Κρ. Αστέρας    
  Σπάθα - : - Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας    
  Άπτερα - : - Ίκαρος Μουρνιών    
  Δάφνη - : - Μινώταυρος    
  Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου - : - Δόξα Παχιανών    
  Κορωνίδα - : - Άρης Σούδας    
  Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ - : - Θύελλα Καλάθενων    
  Πανακρωτηριακός - : - Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη    

24η Αγωνιστική Ποσειδώνας Καμ. - Ραπ. - : - Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ    
  Μινώταυρος - : - Γρανίτης    
  Άρης Σούδας - : - Δόξα Παχιανών    
  Θύελλα Καλάθενων - : - Σπάθα    
  Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη - : - Άπτερα    
  Τιτάν - : - Δάφνη    
  Κρ. Αστέρας - : - Κορωνίδα    
  Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας - : - Πανακρωτηριακός    
  Ίκαρος Μουρνιών - : - Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου    

25η Αγωνιστική Γρανίτης - : - Τιτάν    
  Δόξα Παχιανών - : - Κρ. Αστέρας    
  Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ - : - Σπάθα    
  Άπτερα - : - Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας    
  Άρης Σούδας - : - Ίκαρος Μουρνιών    
  Δάφνη - : - Ποσειδώνας Καμ. - Ραπ.    
  Κορωνίδα - : - Μινώταυρος    
  Πανακρωτηριακός - : - Θύελλα Καλάθενων    
  Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου - : - Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη    

26η Αγωνιστική Ποσειδώνας Καμ. - Ραπ. - : - Γρανίτης    
  Μινώταυρος - : - Δόξα Παχιανών    
  Θύελλα Καλάθενων - : - Άπτερα    
  Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη - : - Άρης Σούδας    
  Δάφνη - : - Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ    
  Τιτάν - : - Κορωνίδα    
  Κρ. Αστέρας - : - Ίκαρος Μουρνιών    
  Σπάθα - : - Πανακρωτηριακός    
  Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας - : - Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου    

27η Αγωνιστική Γρανίτης - : - Δάφνη    
  Δόξα Παχιανών - : - Τιτάν    
  Άπτερα - : - Σπάθα    
  Άρης Σούδας - : - Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας    
  Κορωνίδα - : - Ποσειδώνας Καμ. - Ραπ.    
  Ίκαρος Μουρνιών - : - Μινώταυρος    
  Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ - : - Πανακρωτηριακός    
  Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου - : - Θύελλα Καλάθενων    
  Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη - : - Κρ. Αστέρας    

28η Αγωνιστική Γρανίτης - : - Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ    
  Ποσειδώνας Καμ. - Ραπ. - : - Δόξα Παχιανών    
  Μινώταυρος - : - Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη    
  Πανακρωτηριακός - : - Άπτερα    
  Θύελλα Καλάθενων - : - Άρης Σούδας    
  Δάφνη - : - Κορωνίδα    
  Τιτάν - : - Ίκαρος Μουρνιών    
  Σπάθα - : - Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου    
  Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας - : - Κρ. Αστέρας    

29η Αγωνιστική Δόξα Παχιανών - : - Δάφνη    
  Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη - : - Τιτάν    
  Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ - : - Άπτερα    
  Άρης Σούδας - : - Σπάθα    
  Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας - : - Μινώταυρος    
  Κορωνίδα - : - Γρανίτης    
  Ίκαρος Μουρνιών - : - Ποσειδώνας Καμ. - Ραπ.    
  Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου - : - Πανακρωτηριακός    
  Κρ. Αστέρας - : - Θύελλα Καλάθενων    

30η Αγωνιστική Γρανίτης - : - Δόξα Παχιανών    
  Ποσειδώνας Καμ. - Ραπ. - : - Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη    
  Πανακρωτηριακός - : - Άρης Σούδας    
  Θύελλα Καλάθενων - : - Μινώταυρος    
  Δάφνη - : - Ίκαρος Μουρνιών    
  Τιτάν - : - Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας    
  Κορωνίδα - : - Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ    
  Άπτερα - : - Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου    
  Σπάθα - : - Κρ. Αστέρας    

31η Αγωνιστική Δόξα Παχιανών - : - Κρ. Αστέρας    
  Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη - : - Δάφνη    
  Άρης Σούδας - : - Άπτερα    
  Μινώταυρος - : - Σπάθα    
  Ίκαρος Μουρνιών - : - Γρανίτης    
  Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας - : - Ποσειδώνας Καμ. - Ραπ.    
  Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ - : - Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου    
  Κρ. Αστέρας - : - Πανακρωτηριακός    
  Θύελλα Καλάθενων - : - Τιτάν    

32η Αγωνιστική Δόξα Παχιανών - : - Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ    
  Γρανίτης - : - Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη    
  Ποσειδώνας Καμ. - Ραπ. - : - Θύελλα Καλάθενων    
  Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου - : - Άρης Σούδας    
  Πανακρωτηριακός - : - Μινώταυρος    
  Κορωνίδα - : - Ίκαρος Μουρνιών    
  Δάφνη - : - Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας    
  Άπτερα - : - Κρ. Αστέρας    
  Σπάθα - : - Τιτάν    

33η Αγωνιστική Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη - : - Κορωνίδα    
  Θύελλα Καλάθενων - : - Δάφνη    
  Μινώταυρος - : - Άπτερα    
  Σπάθα - : - Ποσειδώνας Καμ. - Ραπ.    
  Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ - : - Άρης Σούδας    
  Ίκαρος Μουρνιών - : - Δόξα Παχιανών    
  Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας - : - Γρανίτης    
  Κρ. Αστέρας - : - Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου    
  Τιτάν - : - Πανακρωτηριακός    

34η Αγωνιστική Δόξα Παχιανών - : - Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη    
  Γρανίτης - : - Θύελλα Καλάθενων    
  Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου - : - Μινώταυρος    
  Πανακρωτηριακός - : - Ποσειδώνας Καμ. - Ραπ.    
  Ίκαρος Μουρνιών - : - Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ    
  Κορωνίδα - : - Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας    
  Δάφνη - : - Σπάθα    
  Άρης Σούδας - : - Κρ. Αστέρας    
  Άπτερα - : - Τιτάν    
[Πίσω]