Football League 2018-19
Print
1η Αγωνιστική Σπάρτη 1 : 1 ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός    
  Τρίκαλα 2 : 3 Δόξα Δράμας    
  Ηρακλής 1 : 0 Ηρόδοτος    
  Βόλος 7 : 0 Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας    
  Πλατανιάς 2 : 1 Αήττητος Σπάτων    
  Παναχαϊκή 2 : 2 Αιγινιακός    
  Εργοτέλης 2 : 0 Απόλλων Πόντου    
  Απόλλων Λάρισας 2 : 0 Κέρκυρα    

2η Αγωνιστική Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας 0 : 1 Πλατανιάς    
  Κέρκυρα 1 : 0 Ηρακλής    
  ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός 1 : 2 Εργοτέλης    
  Δόξα Δράμας 0 : 3 Βόλος    
  Αιγινιακός 0 : 4 Απόλλων Λάρισας    
  Ηρόδοτος 1 : 0 Αήττητος Σπάτων    
  Απόλλων Πόντου 1 : 0 Τρίκαλα    
  Παναχαϊκή 1 : 0 Σπάρτη    

3η Αγωνιστική Βόλος 2 : 0 Απόλλων Πόντου    
  Σπάρτη 0 : 2 Εργοτέλης    
  Αήττητος Σπάτων 0 : 0 Κέρκυρα    
  Απόλλων Λάρισας 1 : 0 Παναχαϊκή    
  Τρίκαλα 2 : 0 ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός    
  Πλατανιάς 0 : 0 Δόξα Δράμας    
  Ηρακλής 1 : 1 Αιγινιακός    
  Ηρόδοτος 2 : 0 Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας    

4η Αγωνιστική Εργοτέλης 3 : 0 Τρίκαλα    
  ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός 1 : 2 Βόλος    
  Δόξα Δράμας 2 : 3 Ηρόδοτος    
  Απόλλων Λάρισας 1 : 1 Σπάρτη    
  Αιγινιακός 1 : 2 Αήττητος Σπάτων    
  Απόλλων Πόντου 0 : 1 Πλατανιάς    
  Παναχαϊκή 1 : 0 Ηρακλής    
  Κέρκυρα 0 : 1 Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας    

5η Αγωνιστική Σπάρτη 2 : 0 Τρίκαλα    
  Πλατανιάς 0 : 0 ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός    
  Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας 4 : 0 Αιγινιακός    
  Βόλος 1 : 1 Εργοτέλης    
  Ηρόδοτος 0 : 1 Απόλλων Πόντου    
  Αήττητος Σπάτων 1 : 1 Παναχαϊκή    
  Κέρκυρα 3 : 0 Δόξα Δράμας    
  Ηρακλής 3 : 4 Απόλλων Λάρισας    

6η Αγωνιστική ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός 2 : 0 Ηρόδοτος    
  Ηρακλής 3 : 0 Σπάρτη    
  Παναχαϊκή 0 : 0 Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας    
  Τρίκαλα 0 : 1 Βόλος    
  Αιγινιακός 1 : 3 Δόξα Δράμας    
  Απόλλων Λάρισας 2 : 0 Αήττητος Σπάτων    
  Απόλλων Πόντου 0 : 2 Κέρκυρα    
  Εργοτέλης 2 : 2 Πλατανιάς    

7η Αγωνιστική Πλατανιάς 2 : 0 Τρίκαλα    
  Αιγινιακός 2 : 2 Απόλλων Πόντου    
  Σπάρτη 1 : 3 Βόλος    
  Ηρόδοτος 1 : 0 Εργοτέλης    
  Αήττητος Σπάτων 0 : 3 Ηρακλής    
  Δόξα Δράμας 1 : 1 Παναχαϊκή    
  Κέρκυρα 1 : 0 ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός    
  Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας 0 : 1 Απόλλων Λάρισας    

8η Αγωνιστική Εργοτέλης 1 : 2 Κέρκυρα    
  Βόλος 3 : 1 Πλατανιάς    
  Ηρακλής 0 : 1 Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας    
  Παναχαϊκή 1 : 1 Απόλλων Πόντου    
  Τρίκαλα 2 : 0 Ηρόδοτος    
  ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός 2 : 3 Αιγινιακός    
  Αήττητος Σπάτων 0 : 0 Σπάρτη    
  Απόλλων Λάρισας 0 : 0 Δόξα Δράμας    

9η Αγωνιστική Κέρκυρα 1 : 1 Τρίκαλα    
  Ηρόδοτος 0 : 2 Βόλος    
  Αιγινιακός 1 : 0 Εργοτέλης    
  Δόξα Δράμας 2 : 0 Ηρακλής    
  Σπάρτη 0 : 0 Πλατανιάς    
  Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας 1 : 0 Αήττητος Σπάτων    
  Απόλλων Πόντου 1 : 0 Απόλλων Λάρισας    
  ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός 0 : 0 Παναχαϊκή    

10η Αγωνιστική Πλατανιάς 5 : 1 Ηρόδοτος    
  Τρίκαλα 2 : 0 Αιγινιακός    
  Αήττητος Σπάτων 2 : 0 Δόξα Δράμας    
  Απόλλων Λάρισας 0 : 3 ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός    
  Βόλος 2 : 1 Κέρκυρα    
  Εργοτέλης 2 : 1 Παναχαϊκή    
  Ηρακλής 0 : 2 Απόλλων Πόντου    
  Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας 0 : 0 Σπάρτη    

11η Αγωνιστική ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός 0 : 1 Ηρακλής    
  Παναχαϊκή 2 : 1 Τρίκαλα    
  Εργοτέλης 1 : 2 Απόλλων Λάρισας    
  Δόξα Δράμας 2 : 0 Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας    
  Κέρκυρα 1 : 0 Πλατανιάς    
  Απόλλων Πόντου 0 : 1 Αήττητος Σπάτων    
  Σπάρτη 3 : 0 Ηρόδοτος    
  Αιγινιακός 1 : 4 Βόλος    

12η Αγωνιστική Ηρόδοτος 0 : 2 Κέρκυρα    
  Τρίκαλα 1 : 1 Απόλλων Λάρισας    
  Ηρακλής 2 : 1 Εργοτέλης    
  Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας 0 : 2 Απόλλων Πόντου    
  Πλατανιάς 3 : 0 Αιγινιακός    
  Δόξα Δράμας 2 : 0 Σπάρτη    
  Αήττητος Σπάτων 0 : 1 ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός    
  Βόλος 2 : 1 Παναχαϊκή    

13η Αγωνιστική ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός 1 : 0 Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας    
  Παναχαϊκή 1 : 0 Πλατανιάς    
  Εργοτέλης 3 : 1 Αήττητος Σπάτων    
  Απόλλων Λάρισας 1 : 1 Βόλος    
  Τρίκαλα 0 : 0 Ηρακλής    
  Σπάρτη 1 : 2 Κέρκυρα    
  Απόλλων Πόντου 0 : 0 Δόξα Δράμας    
  Αιγινιακός 0 : 1 Ηρόδοτος    

14η Αγωνιστική Βόλος 0 : 2 Ηρακλής    
  Απόλλων Πόντου 1 : 0 Σπάρτη    
  Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας 1 : 0 Εργοτέλης    
  Αήττητος Σπάτων 1 : 1 Τρίκαλα    
  Κέρκυρα 1 : 0 Αιγινιακός    
  Πλατανιάς 0 : 0 Απόλλων Λάρισας    
  Δόξα Δράμας 1 : 0 ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός    
  Ηρόδοτος 0 : 1 Παναχαϊκή    

15η Αγωνιστική Σπάρτη 1 : 0 Αιγινιακός    
  Απόλλων Λάρισας 1 : 1 Ηρόδοτος    
  ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός 1 : 0 Απόλλων Πόντου    
  Τρίκαλα 0 : 0 Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας    
  Παναχαϊκή 1 : 0 Κέρκυρα    
  Ηρακλής 2 : 2 Πλατανιάς    
  Εργοτέλης 2 : 0 Δόξα Δράμας    
  Βόλος 3 : 1 Αήττητος Σπάτων    

16η Αγωνιστική Δόξα Δράμας 1 : 2 Τρίκαλα    
  ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός 4 : 1 Σπάρτη    
  Αιγινιακός 0 : 0 Παναχαϊκή    
  Ηρόδοτος 1 : 1 Ηρακλής    
  Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας 0 : 1 Βόλος    
  Κέρκυρα 1 : 2 Απόλλων Λάρισας    
  Αήττητος Σπάτων 0 : 0 Πλατανιάς    
  Απόλλων Πόντου 3 : 0 Εργοτέλης    

17η Αγωνιστική Εργοτέλης 1 : 0 ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός    
  Σπάρτη 2 : 3 Παναχαϊκή    
  Ηρακλής 1 : 1 Κέρκυρα    
  Βόλος 2 : 1 Δόξα Δράμας    
  Αήττητος Σπάτων 1 : 1 Ηρόδοτος    
  Απόλλων Λάρισας 3 : 2 Αιγινιακός    
  Πλατανιάς 2 : 0 Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας    
  Τρίκαλα 0 : 1 Απόλλων Πόντου    

18η Αγωνιστική Εργοτέλης 3 : 0 Σπάρτη    
  Παναχαϊκή 1 : 0 Απόλλων Λάρισας    
  Δόξα Δράμας 2 : 2 Πλατανιάς    
  Απόλλων Πόντου 1 : 0 Βόλος    
  Κέρκυρα 0 : 2 Αήττητος Σπάτων    
  ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός 1 : 0 Τρίκαλα    
  Αιγινιακός 1 : 0 Ηρακλής    
  Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας 1 : 0 Ηρόδοτος    

19η Αγωνιστική Τρίκαλα 1 : 1 Εργοτέλης    
  Πλατανιάς 3 : 1 Απόλλων Πόντου    
  Βόλος 1 : 4 ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός    
  Ηρόδοτος 0 : 0 Δόξα Δράμας    
  Σπάρτη 0 : 2 Απόλλων Λάρισας    
  Αήττητος Σπάτων 1 : 0 Αιγινιακός    
  Ηρακλής 0 : 0 Παναχαϊκή    
  Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας 1 : 1 Κέρκυρα    

20η Αγωνιστική Τρίκαλα 1 : 0 Σπάρτη    
  Απόλλων Λάρισας 1 : 0 Ηρακλής    
  Αιγινιακός 1 : 2 Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας    
  Εργοτέλης 2 : 0 Βόλος    
  Απόλλων Πόντου 3 : 0 Ηρόδοτος    
  Παναχαϊκή 2 : 1 Αήττητος Σπάτων    
  Δόξα Δράμας 0 : 1 Κέρκυρα    
  ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός 2 : 2 Πλατανιάς    

21η Αγωνιστική Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας 0 : 1 Παναχαϊκή    
  Σπάρτη 0 : 1 Ηρακλής    
  Βόλος 1 : 1 Τρίκαλα    
  Ηρόδοτος 2 : 1 ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός    
  Αήττητος Σπάτων 2 : 2 Απόλλων Λάρισας    
  Δόξα Δράμας 2 : 0 Αιγινιακός    
  Πλατανιάς 1 : 0 Εργοτέλης    
  Κέρκυρα 0 : 2 Απόλλων Πόντου    

22η Αγωνιστική Τρίκαλα 1 : 0 Πλατανιάς    
  ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός 1 : 0 Κέρκυρα    
  Βόλος 3 : 0 Σπάρτη    
  Εργοτέλης 4 : 1 Ηρόδοτος    
  Ηρακλής 2 : 1 Αήττητος Σπάτων    
  Παναχαϊκή 2 : 2 Δόξα Δράμας    
  Απόλλων Λάρισας 0 : 1 Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας    
  Απόλλων Πόντου 1 : 0 Αιγινιακός    

23η Αγωνιστική Σπάρτη 3 : 0 Αήττητος Σπάτων    
  Δόξα Δράμας 2 : 0 Απόλλων Λάρισας    
  Πλατανιάς 0 : 0 Βόλος    
  Κέρκυρα 2 : 1 Εργοτέλης    
  Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας 1 : 0 Ηρακλής    
  Απόλλων Πόντου 0 : 0 Παναχαϊκή    
  Ηρόδοτος 1 : 0 Τρίκαλα    
  Αιγινιακός 0 : 4 ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός    

24η Αγωνιστική Τρίκαλα 1 : 0 Κέρκυρα    
  Πλατανιάς 7 : 0 Σπάρτη    
  Απόλλων Λάρισας 3 : 1 Απόλλων Πόντου    
  Αήττητος Σπάτων 0 : 3 Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας    
  Εργοτέλης 4 : 1 Αιγινιακός    
  Βόλος 5 : 0 Ηρόδοτος    
  Παναχαϊκή 1 : 3 ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός    
  Ηρακλής 0 : 0 Δόξα Δράμας    

25η Αγωνιστική Ηρόδοτος 0 : 4 Πλατανιάς    
  Δόξα Δράμας 3 : 0 Αήττητος Σπάτων    
  Σπάρτη 0 : 4 Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας    
  Απόλλων Πόντου 0 : 1 Ηρακλής    
  Αιγινιακός 2 : 1 Τρίκαλα    
  ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός 1 : 1 Απόλλων Λάρισας    
  Κέρκυρα 1 : 1 Βόλος    
  Παναχαϊκή 0 : 1 Εργοτέλης    

26η Αγωνιστική Ηρακλής 0 : 0 ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός    
  Ηρόδοτος 4 : 1 Σπάρτη    
  Βόλος 6 : 0 Αιγινιακός    
  Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας 0 : 0 Δόξα Δράμας    
  Πλατανιάς 2 : 0 Κέρκυρα    
  Τρίκαλα 0 : 0 Παναχαϊκή    
  Απόλλων Λάρισας 2 : 2 Εργοτέλης    
  Αήττητος Σπάτων 0 : 3 Απόλλων Πόντου    

27η Αγωνιστική Κέρκυρα 2 : 0 Ηρόδοτος    
  Παναχαϊκή 1 : 1 Βόλος    
  Εργοτέλης 1 : 1 Ηρακλής    
  Αιγινιακός 0 : 5 Πλατανιάς    
  Σπάρτη 0 : 7 Δόξα Δράμας    
  ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός 3 : 0 Αήττητος Σπάτων    
  Απόλλων Πόντου 2 : 1 Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας    
  Απόλλων Λάρισας 3 : 1 Τρίκαλα    

28η Αγωνιστική Ηρόδοτος 4 : 2 Αιγινιακός    
  Βόλος 1 : 3 Απόλλων Λάρισας    
  Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας 0 : 0 ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός    
  Ηρακλής 1 : 0 Τρίκαλα    
  Πλατανιάς 4 : 3 Παναχαϊκή    
  Κέρκυρα 3 : 0 Σπάρτη    
  Δόξα Δράμας 4 : 0 Απόλλων Πόντου    
  Αήττητος Σπάτων 0 : 3 Εργοτέλης    

29η Αγωνιστική Απόλλων Λάρισας 1 : 0 Πλατανιάς    
  Τρίκαλα 3 : 0 Αήττητος Σπάτων    
  Σπάρτη 0 : 3 Απόλλων Πόντου    
  Αιγινιακός 0 : 1 Κέρκυρα    
  ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός 0 : 1 Δόξα Δράμας    
  Παναχαϊκή 2 : 0 Ηρόδοτος    
  Ηρακλής 2 : 0 Βόλος    
  Εργοτέλης 1 : 1 Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας    

30η Αγωνιστική Απόλλων Πόντου - : - ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός    
  Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας - : - Τρίκαλα    
  Κέρκυρα - : - Παναχαϊκή    
  Πλατανιάς - : - Ηρακλής    
  Δόξα Δράμας - : - Εργοτέλης    
  Αήττητος Σπάτων - : - Βόλος    
  Αιγινιακός - : - Σπάρτη    
  Ηρόδοτος - : - Απόλλων Λάρισας    
[Πίσω]