Football League 2016-17
Print
1η Αγωνιστική Απόλλων 3 : 2 Καλλιθέα    
  Αχαρναϊκός 3 : 0 Καλλονή    
  Σπάρτη 2 : 1 Πανθρακικός    
  Παναιγιάλειος 0 : 0 Α.Ο. Χανιά    
  Κισσαμικός 1 : 1 ΟΦΗ    
  Αιγινιακός 0 : 0 Λαμία    
  Πανσερραϊκός 2 : 1 Πανελευσινιακός    
  Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 1 : 1 Άρης    
  Αγροτικός Αστέρας 3 : 1 Τρίκαλα    

2η Αγωνιστική Τρίκαλα 1 : 1 Πανσερραϊκός    
  Καλλιθέα 1 : 0 Παναιγιάλειος    
  Λαμία 2 : 0 Κισσαμικός    
  Πανθρακικός 0 : 0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας    
  Α.Ο. Χανιά 0 : 2 Αγροτικός Αστέρας    
  Πανελευσινιακός 1 : 3 Αχαρναϊκός    
  Άρης 1 : 1 Αιγινιακός    
  ΟΦΗ 2 : 2 Καλλονή    
  Σπάρτη 0 : 2 Απόλλων    

3η Αγωνιστική Απόλλων 2 : 0 Παναιγιάλειος    
  ΟΦΗ 2 : 0 Πανελευσινιακός    
  Αιγινιακός 2 : 1 Πανθρακικός    
  Καλλονή 0 : 2 Λαμία    
  Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 0 : 2 Σπάρτη    
  Κισσαμικός 0 : 1 Άρης    
  Αγροτικός Αστέρας 5 : 3 Καλλιθέα    
  Αχαρναϊκός 0 : 1 Τρίκαλα    
  Πανσερραϊκός 1 : 2 Α.Ο. Χανιά    

4η Αγωνιστική Παναιγιάλειος 1 : 0 Αγροτικός Αστέρας    
  Α.Ο. Χανιά 2 : 3 Αχαρναϊκός    
  Σπάρτη 3 : 2 Αιγινιακός    
  Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 0 : 0 Απόλλων    
  Πανθρακικός 1 : 0 Κισσαμικός    
  Λαμία 4 : 0 Πανελευσινιακός    
  Άρης 5 : 0 Καλλονή    
  Καλλιθέα 0 : 1 Πανσερραϊκός    
  Τρίκαλα 1 : 0 ΟΦΗ    

5η Αγωνιστική Απόλλων 0 : 0 Αγροτικός Αστέρας    
  Αιγινιακός 0 : 3 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας    
  Πανελευσινιακός 1 : 3 Άρης    
  Κισσαμικός 2 : 1 Σπάρτη    
  Λαμία 1 : 0 Τρίκαλα    
  Αχαρναϊκός 3 : 1 Καλλιθέα    
  Καλλονή 1 : 1 Πανθρακικός    
  ΟΦΗ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. Χανιά    
  Πανσερραϊκός 4 : 2 Παναιγιάλειος    

6η Αγωνιστική Παναιγιάλειος 0 : 0 Αχαρναϊκός    
  Σπάρτη 1 : 1 Καλλονή    
  Άρης 3 : 2 Τρίκαλα    
  Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 0 : 1 Κισσαμικός    
  Πανθρακικός 1 : 0 Πανελευσινιακός    
  Α.Ο. Χανιά 0 : 3 Λαμία    
  Αιγινιακός 1 : 2 Απόλλων    
  Αγροτικός Αστέρας 2 : 0 Πανσερραϊκός    
  Καλλιθέα 1 : 2 ΟΦΗ    

7η Αγωνιστική Κισσαμικός 1 : 0 Αιγινιακός    
  Πανελευσινιακός 1 : 1 Σπάρτη    
  Αχαρναϊκός 2 : 1 Αγροτικός Αστέρας    
  Λαμία 1 : 0 Καλλιθέα    
  Καλλονή 0 : 0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας    
  Τρίκαλα 3 : 0 Πανθρακικός    
  Απόλλων 1 : 0 Πανσερραϊκός    
  ΟΦΗ 1 : 0 Παναιγιάλειος    
  Άρης 2 : 1 Α.Ο. Χανιά    

8η Αγωνιστική Καλλιθέα 2 : 0 Άρης    
  Αιγινιακός 0 : 0 Καλλονή    
  Πανθρακικός 0 : 2 Α.Ο. Χανιά    
  Κισσαμικός 0 : 1 Απόλλων    
  Αγροτικός Αστέρας 2 : 1 ΟΦΗ    
  Πανσερραϊκός 1 : 0 Αχαρναϊκός    
  Παναιγιάλειος 1 : 0 Λαμία    
  Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 0 : 0 Πανελευσινιακός    
  Σπάρτη 0 : 0 Τρίκαλα    

9η Αγωνιστική Καλλονή 1 : 1 Κισσαμικός    
  Τρίκαλα 2 : 0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας    
  ΟΦΗ 2 : 0 Πανσερραϊκός    
  Άρης 2 : 1 Παναιγιάλειος    
  Πανελευσινιακός 0 : 1 Αιγινιακός    
  Α.Ο. Χανιά 2 : 2 Σπάρτη    
  Απόλλων 3 : 1 Αχαρναϊκός    
  Λαμία 2 : 1 Αγροτικός Αστέρας    
  Πανθρακικός 2 : 1 Καλλιθέα    

10η Αγωνιστική Πανσερραϊκός 0 : 3 Λαμία    
  Παναιγιάλειος 3 : 0 Πανθρακικός    
  Καλλονή 1 : 4 Απόλλων    
  Αιγινιακός 2 : 2 Τρίκαλα    
  Καλλιθέα 2 : 2 Σπάρτη    
  Αχαρναϊκός 2 : 3 ΟΦΗ    
  Αγροτικός Αστέρας 1 : 1 Άρης    
  Κισσαμικός 1 : 1 Πανελευσινιακός    

11η Αγωνιστική Πανελευσινιακός 3 : 1 Καλλονή    
  Α.Ο. Χανιά 3 : 2 Αιγινιακός    
  Λαμία 3 : 0 Αχαρναϊκός    
  Πανθρακικός 0 : 1 Αγροτικός Αστέρας    
  Καλλιθέα 2 : 2 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας    
  Απόλλων 0 : 0 ΟΦΗ    
  Άρης 4 : 0 Πανσερραϊκός    
  Σπάρτη 0 : 0 Παναιγιάλειος    

12η Αγωνιστική Αχαρναϊκός 1 : 2 Άρης    
  ΟΦΗ 1 : 2 Λαμία    
  Κισσαμικός 0 : 0 Α.Ο. Χανιά    
  Παναιγιάλειος 1 : 0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας    
  Πανελευσινιακός 1 : 3 Απόλλων    
  Πανσερραϊκός 0 : 0 Πανθρακικός    
  Αιγινιακός 1 : 2 Καλλιθέα    
  Καλλονή 0 : 2 Τρίκαλα    
  Αγροτικός Αστέρας 3 : 0 Σπάρτη    

13η Αγωνιστική Άρης 1 : 0 ΟΦΗ    
  Σπάρτη 3 : 0 Πανσερραϊκός    
  Α.Ο. Χανιά 4 : 0 Καλλονή    
  Παναιγιάλειος 1 : 1 Αιγινιακός    
  Πανθρακικός 0 : 3 Αχαρναϊκός    
  Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 2 : 0 Αγροτικός Αστέρας    
  Απόλλων 1 : 0 Λαμία    
  Καλλιθέα 2 : 0 Κισσαμικός    
  Τρίκαλα 4 : 0 Πανελευσινιακός    

14η Αγωνιστική Τρίκαλα 0 : 1 Απόλλων    
  Καλλονή 2 : 0 Καλλιθέα    
  Αγροτικός Αστέρας 1 : 0 Αιγινιακός    
  Λαμία 1 : 0 Άρης    
  Αχαρναϊκός 1 : 2 Σπάρτη    
  Πανελευσινιακός 1 : 3 Α.Ο. Χανιά    
  Κισσαμικός 2 : 1 Παναιγιάλειος    
  ΟΦΗ 3 : 0 Πανθρακικός    
  Πανσερραϊκός 0 : 0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας    

15η Αγωνιστική Αγροτικός Αστέρας 4 : 0 Κισσαμικός    
  Πανθρακικός 0 : 3 Λαμία    
  Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 2 : 0 Αχαρναϊκός    
  Καλλιθέα 0 : 0 Πανελευσινιακός    
  Απόλλων 2 : 2 Άρης    
  Σπάρτη 1 : 0 ΟΦΗ    
  Αιγινιακός 0 : 0 Πανσερραϊκός    
  Α.Ο. Χανιά 1 : 0 Τρίκαλα    
  Παναιγιάλειος 2 : 0 Καλλονή    

16η Αγωνιστική Α.Ο. Χανιά 1 : 4 Απόλλων    
  Άρης 3 : 0 Πανθρακικός    
  Πανελευσινιακός 0 : 0 Παναιγιάλειος    
  Πανσερραϊκός 1 : 0 Κισσαμικός    
  ΟΦΗ 5 : 0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας    
  Καλλονή 1 : 0 Αγροτικός Αστέρας    
  Τρίκαλα 2 : 2 Καλλιθέα    
  Λαμία 2 : 0 Σπάρτη    
  Αχαρναϊκός 3 : 1 Αιγινιακός    

17η Αγωνιστική Σπάρτη 0 : 0 Άρης    
  Αιγινιακός 0 : 1 ΟΦΗ    
  Παναιγιάλειος 1 : 0 Τρίκαλα    
  Πανσερραϊκός 3 : 1 Καλλονή    
  Απόλλων 3 : 0 Πανθρακικός    
  Κισσαμικός 1 : 0 Αχαρναϊκός    
  Καλλιθέα 3 : 1 Α.Ο. Χανιά    
  Αγροτικός Αστέρας 0 : 0 Πανελευσινιακός    
  Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 0 : 2 Λαμία    

18η Αγωνιστική Καλλιθέα 1 : 2 Απόλλων    
  Πανθρακικός 0 : 3 Σπάρτη    
  Α.Ο. Χανιά 1 : 0 Παναιγιάλειος    
  Πανελευσινιακός 0 : 1 Πανσερραϊκός    
  Άρης 3 : 0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας    
  ΟΦΗ 2 : 0 Κισσαμικός    
  Τρίκαλα 3 : 0 Αγροτικός Αστέρας    
  Καλλονή 2 : 1 Αχαρναϊκός    
  Λαμία 2 : 1 Αιγινιακός    

19η Αγωνιστική Απόλλων 1 : 0 Σπάρτη    
  Αιγινιακός 0 : 1 Άρης    
  Καλλονή 1 : 2 ΟΦΗ    
  Παναιγιάλειος 2 : 0 Καλλιθέα    
  Πανσερραϊκός 0 : 3 Τρίκαλα    
  Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 3 : 0 Πανθρακικός    
  Κισσαμικός 1 : 2 Λαμία    
  Αγροτικός Αστέρας 2 : 0 Α.Ο. Χανιά    
  Αχαρναϊκός 0 : 0 Πανελευσινιακός    

10η Αγωνιστική Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 2 : 0 Α.Ο. Χανιά    

11η Αγωνιστική Τρίκαλα 3 : 1 Κισσαμικός    

20η Αγωνιστική Παναιγιάλειος 0 : 0 Απόλλων    
  Α.Ο. Χανιά 0 : 1 Πανσερραϊκός    
  Σπάρτη 1 : 0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας    
  Άρης 1 : 0 Κισσαμικός    
  Πανελευσινιακός 0 : 3 ΟΦΗ    
  Καλλιθέα 1 : 2 Αγροτικός Αστέρας    
  Τρίκαλα 5 : 0 Αχαρναϊκός    
  Πανθρακικός 0 : 3 Αιγινιακός    
  Λαμία 4 : 0 Καλλονή    

21η Αγωνιστική Απόλλων 2 : 0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας    
  ΟΦΗ 0 : 1 Τρίκαλα    
  Καλλονή 0 : 1 Άρης    
  Αιγινιακός 1 : 0 Σπάρτη    
  Πανσερραϊκός 1 : 1 Καλλιθέα    
  Κισσαμικός 3 : 0 Πανθρακικός    
  Πανελευσινιακός 0 : 0 Λαμία    
  Αχαρναϊκός 1 : 2 Α.Ο. Χανιά    
  Αγροτικός Αστέρας 1 : 1 Παναιγιάλειος    

22η Αγωνιστική Σπάρτη 0 : 0 Κισσαμικός    
  Τρίκαλα 1 : 0 Λαμία    
  Καλλιθέα 1 : 1 Αχαρναϊκός    
  Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 2 : 1 Αιγινιακός    
  Πανθρακικός 0 : 3 Καλλονή    
  Παναιγιάλειος 1 : 1 Πανσερραϊκός    
  Άρης 4 : 0 Πανελευσινιακός    
  Α.Ο. Χανιά 0 : 2 ΟΦΗ    
  Αγροτικός Αστέρας 0 : 1 Απόλλων    

23η Αγωνιστική Λαμία 2 : 1 Α.Ο. Χανιά    
  Κισσαμικός 2 : 1 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας    
  Πανελευσινιακός 3 : 0 Πανθρακικός    
  Αχαρναϊκός 0 : 0 Παναιγιάλειος    
  Τρίκαλα 1 : 0 Άρης    
  Απόλλων 4 : 1 Αιγινιακός    
  Καλλονή 0 : 0 Σπάρτη    
  Πανσερραϊκός 2 : 1 Αγροτικός Αστέρας    
  ΟΦΗ 1 : 0 Καλλιθέα    

24η Αγωνιστική Πανσερραϊκός 1 : 2 Απόλλων    
  Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 1 : 0 Καλλονή    
  Παναιγιάλειος 0 : 3 ΟΦΗ    
  Α.Ο. Χανιά 0 : 2 Άρης    
  Αιγινιακός 2 : 0 Κισσαμικός    
  Σπάρτη 1 : 0 Πανελευσινιακός    
  Αγροτικός Αστέρας 0 : 1 Αχαρναϊκός    
  Καλλιθέα 0 : 1 Λαμία    
  Πανθρακικός 0 : 3 Τρίκαλα    

25η Αγωνιστική ΟΦΗ 4 : 0 Αγροτικός Αστέρας    
  Λαμία 1 : 0 Παναιγιάλειος    
  Καλλονή 1 : 3 Αιγινιακός    
  Τρίκαλα 1 : 0 Σπάρτη    
  Άρης 3 : 0 Καλλιθέα    
  Απόλλων 1 : 0 Κισσαμικός    
  Πανελευσινιακός 1 : 0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας    
  Α.Ο. Χανιά 3 : 0 Πανθρακικός    
  Αχαρναϊκός 2 : 1 Πανσερραϊκός    

26η Αγωνιστική Αχαρναϊκός 0 : 2 Απόλλων    
  Αγροτικός Αστέρας 0 : 1 Λαμία    
  Καλλιθέα 3 : 0 Πανθρακικός    
  Κισσαμικός 4 : 1 Καλλονή    
  Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 0 : 2 Τρίκαλα    
  Πανσερραϊκός 0 : 1 ΟΦΗ    
  Σπάρτη 3 : 1 Α.Ο. Χανιά    
  Παναιγιάλειος 0 : 1 Άρης    
  Αιγινιακός 0 : 0 Πανελευσινιακός    

27η Αγωνιστική Λαμία 3 : 1 Πανσερραϊκός    
  Άρης 2 : 0 Αγροτικός Αστέρας    
  Πανελευσινιακός 2 : 1 Κισσαμικός    
  Πανθρακικός 0 : 3 Παναιγιάλειος    
  Απόλλων 4 : 0 Καλλονή    
  Τρίκαλα 5 : 0 Αιγινιακός    
  Σπάρτη 2 : 1 Καλλιθέα    
  ΟΦΗ 3 : 0 Αχαρναϊκός    
  Α.Ο. Χανιά 2 : 1 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας    

28η Αγωνιστική ΟΦΗ 1 : 1 Απόλλων    
  Πανσερραϊκός 0 : 0 Άρης    
  Παναιγιάλειος 2 : 4 Σπάρτη    
  Αιγινιακός 5 : 1 Α.Ο. Χανιά    
  Αχαρναϊκός 0 : 3 Λαμία    
  Αγροτικός Αστέρας 3 : 0 Πανθρακικός    
  Κισσαμικός 1 : 3 Τρίκαλα    
  Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 1 : 0 Καλλιθέα    
  Καλλονή 1 : 3 Πανελευσινιακός    

29η Αγωνιστική Λαμία 1 : 1 ΟΦΗ    
  Άρης 2 : 0 Αχαρναϊκός    
  Σπάρτη 1 : 2 Αγροτικός Αστέρας    
  Απόλλων 3 : 0 Πανελευσινιακός    
  Α.Ο. Χανιά 1 : 1 Κισσαμικός    
  Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 1 : 1 Παναιγιάλειος    
  Πανθρακικός 0 : 3 Πανσερραϊκός    
  Τρίκαλα 5 : 0 Καλλονή    
  Καλλιθέα 0 : 1 Αιγινιακός    

30η Αγωνιστική Καλλονή 0 : 1 Α.Ο. Χανιά    
  ΟΦΗ 1 : 1 Άρης    
  Πανελευσινιακός 1 : 0 Τρίκαλα    
  Κισσαμικός 1 : 0 Καλλιθέα    
  Πανσερραϊκός 3 : 0 Σπάρτη    
  Αιγινιακός 1 : 1 Παναιγιάλειος    
  Λαμία 0 : 0 Απόλλων    
  Αχαρναϊκός 3 : 0 Πανθρακικός    
  Αγροτικός Αστέρας 3 : 0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας    

31η Αγωνιστική Πανθρακικός 0 : 3 ΟΦΗ    
  Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 2 : 1 Πανσερραϊκός    
  Καλλιθέα 4 : 1 Καλλονή    
  Αιγινιακός 2 : 0 Αγροτικός Αστέρας    
  Άρης 0 : 0 Λαμία    
  Σπάρτη 1 : 2 Αχαρναϊκός    
  Απόλλων 0 : 0 Τρίκαλα    
  Παναιγιάλειος 1 : 0 Κισσαμικός    
  Α.Ο. Χανιά 0 : 0 Πανελευσινιακός    

32η Αγωνιστική Τρίκαλα 6 : 1 Α.Ο. Χανιά    
  Καλλονή 0 : 3 Παναιγιάλειος    
  Λαμία 3 : 0 Πανθρακικός    
  Αχαρναϊκός 1 : 1 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας    
  Πανελευσινιακός 1 : 3 Καλλιθέα    
  Κισσαμικός 2 : 0 Αγροτικός Αστέρας    
  Άρης 1 : 0 Απόλλων    
  ΟΦΗ 6 : 1 Σπάρτη    
  Πανσερραϊκός 4 : 5 Αιγινιακός    

33η Αγωνιστική Σπάρτη 0 : 1 Λαμία    
  Αιγινιακός 3 : 1 Αχαρναϊκός    
  Απόλλων 3 : 0 Α.Ο. Χανιά    
  Παναιγιάλειος 4 : 0 Πανελευσινιακός    
  Κισσαμικός 1 : 1 Πανσερραϊκός    
  Πανθρακικός 0 : 3 Άρης    
  Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 0 : 2 ΟΦΗ    
  Καλλιθέα 0 : 1 Τρίκαλα    
  Αγροτικός Αστέρας 3 : 0 Καλλονή    

34η Αγωνιστική Πανελευσινιακός 0 : 5 Αγροτικός Αστέρας    
  Α.Ο. Χανιά 1 : 3 Καλλιθέα    
  ΟΦΗ 6 : 1 Αιγινιακός    
  Άρης 2 : 1 Σπάρτη    
  Καλλονή 0 : 3 Πανσερραϊκός    
  Τρίκαλα 1 : 0 Παναιγιάλειος    
  Λαμία 0 : 1 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας    
  Αχαρναϊκός 0 : 1 Κισσαμικός    
  Πανθρακικός 0 : 3 Απόλλων    
[Πίσω]