Β' ΕΠΣ Χανίων 2019-20
Print
1η Αγωνιστική Ποσειδώνας Καμ. - Ραπ. 2 : 2 Α.Π. Σούδας    
  Κορωνίδα 2 : 3 Ροδωπού    
  Νέος Σαμψών 2 : 0 Ήφαιστος Χανίων    
  Πέργαμος 1 : 1 Ε.Θ.Κ.    
  Θησέας 6 : 1 Ιωνία 2000    
  Άπτερα 2 : 1 ΑΣ Καλτσέτο    
  Ασπίδα 0 : 3 Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών    
  Άμιλλα 3 : 0 Υρτακίνα    

2η Αγωνιστική ΑΣ Καλτσέτο 0 : 0 Νέος Σαμψών    
  Ποσειδώνας Καμ. - Ραπ. 1 : 4 Θησέας    
  Ιωνία 2000 5 : 2 Ασπίδα    
  Α.Π. Σούδας 1 : 4 Άμιλλα    
  Ροδωπού 2 : 3 Ε.Θ.Κ.    
  Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών 0 : 3 Άπτερα    
  Ήφαιστος Χανίων 1 : 0 Πέργαμος    
  Υρτακίνα 1 : 1 Κορωνίδα    

3η Αγωνιστική Άμιλλα 1 : 2 Ποσειδώνας Καμ. - Ραπ.    
  Ε.Θ.Κ. 4 : 1 Υρτακίνα    
  Άπτερα 1 : 0 Ιωνία 2000    
  Πέργαμος 4 : 1 ΑΣ Καλτσέτο    
  Κορωνίδα 3 : 3 Α.Π. Σούδας    
  Ροδωπού 3 : 2 Ήφαιστος Χανίων    
  Θησέας 2 : 0 Ασπίδα    
  Νέος Σαμψών 0 : 3 Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών    

4η Αγωνιστική Ασπίδα 1 : 1 Άπτερα    
  Α.Π. Σούδας 1 : 3 Ε.Θ.Κ.    
  Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών 1 : 1 Πέργαμος    
  Ποσειδώνας Καμ. - Ραπ. 4 : 1 Κορωνίδα    
  Υρτακίνα 4 : 1 Ήφαιστος Χανίων    
  Ιωνία 2000 1 : 3 Νέος Σαμψών    
  ΑΣ Καλτσέτο 2 : 2 Ροδωπού    
  Άμιλλα 2 : 3 Θησέας    

5η Αγωνιστική Ήφαιστος Χανίων 2 : 2 Α.Π. Σούδας    
  Κορωνίδα 5 : 1 Άμιλλα    
  Υρτακίνα 1 : 2 ΑΣ Καλτσέτο    
  Ε.Θ.Κ. 3 : 3 Ποσειδώνας Καμ. - Ραπ.    
  Θησέας 3 : 3 Άπτερα    
  Πέργαμος 4 : 0 Ιωνία 2000    
  Ροδωπού 0 : 3 Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών    
  Νέος Σαμψών 0 : 1 Ασπίδα    

6η Αγωνιστική Άπτερα 0 : 2 Νέος Σαμψών    
  Κορωνίδα 1 : 1 Θησέας    
  Ιωνία 2000 2 : 1 Ροδωπού    
  Άμιλλα 3 : 6 Ε.Θ.Κ.    
  Α.Π. Σούδας 8 : 0 ΑΣ Καλτσέτο    
  Ασπίδα 0 : 0 Πέργαμος    
  Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών 2 : 1 Υρτακίνα    
  Ποσειδώνας Καμ. - Ραπ. 3 : 6 Ήφαιστος Χανίων    

7η Αγωνιστική Ε.Θ.Κ. 1 : 0 Κορωνίδα    
  ΑΣ Καλτσέτο 3 : 1 Ποσειδώνας Καμ. - Ραπ.    
  Πέργαμος 0 : 1 Άπτερα    
  Υρτακίνα 2 : 3 Ιωνία 2000    
  Ήφαιστος Χανίων 4 : 2 Άμιλλα    
  Α.Π. Σούδας 1 : 1 Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών    
  Θησέας 1 : 1 Νέος Σαμψών    
  Ροδωπού 1 : 2 Ασπίδα    

8η Αγωνιστική Νέος Σαμψών 1 : 2 Πέργαμος    
  Ασπίδα 1 : 1 Υρτακίνα    
  Κορωνίδα 4 : 2 Ήφαιστος Χανίων    
  Ποσειδώνας Καμ. - Ραπ. 2 : 2 Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών    
  Άπτερα 2 : 3 Ροδωπού    
  Ιωνία 2000 0 : 0 Α.Π. Σούδας    
  Ε.Θ.Κ. 2 : 1 Θησέας    
  Άμιλλα 3 : 1 ΑΣ Καλτσέτο    

9η Αγωνιστική Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών 2 : 1 Άμιλλα    
  Ροδωπού 0 : 1 Νέος Σαμψών    
  Ήφαιστος Χανίων 1 : 3 Ε.Θ.Κ.    
  Α.Π. Σούδας 0 : 1 Ασπίδα    
  ΑΣ Καλτσέτο 1 : 2 Κορωνίδα    
  Ιωνία 2000 3 : 1 Ποσειδώνας Καμ. - Ραπ.    
  Υρτακίνα 2 : 0 Άπτερα    
  Θησέας 0 : 1 Πέργαμος    

10η Αγωνιστική Πέργαμος 4 : 1 Ροδωπού    
  Ήφαιστος Χανίων 0 : 3 Θησέας    
  Κορωνίδα 1 : 0 Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών    
  Άπτερα 1 : 3 Α.Π. Σούδας    
  Ε.Θ.Κ. 3 : 1 ΑΣ Καλτσέτο    
  Άμιλλα 1 : 6 Ιωνία 2000    
  Νέος Σαμψών 1 : 2 Υρτακίνα    
  Ασπίδα 0 : 1 Ποσειδώνας Καμ. - Ραπ.    

11η Αγωνιστική Θησέας 1 : 2 Ροδωπού    
  Ιωνία 2000 1 : 3 Κορωνίδα    
  Ασπίδα 2 : 1 Άμιλλα    
  Α.Π. Σούδας 0 : 0 Νέος Σαμψών    
  ΑΣ Καλτσέτο 1 : 3 Ήφαιστος Χανίων    
  Υρτακίνα 2 : 1 Πέργαμος    
  Ποσειδώνας Καμ. - Ραπ. 0 : 4 Άπτερα    
  Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών 1 : 1 Ε.Θ.Κ.    

12η Αγωνιστική Κορωνίδα 4 : 1 Ασπίδα    
  Ε.Θ.Κ. 2 : 1 Ιωνία 2000    
  ΑΣ Καλτσέτο 0 : 5 Θησέας    
  Ροδωπού 3 : 2 Υρτακίνα    
  Άπτερα 1 : 2 Άμιλλα    
  Ήφαιστος Χανίων 3 : 2 Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών    
  Πέργαμος 0 : 4 Α.Π. Σούδας    
  Νέος Σαμψών 1 : 0 Ποσειδώνας Καμ. - Ραπ.    

13η Αγωνιστική Ασπίδα 0 : 2 Ε.Θ.Κ.    
  Άπτερα 2 : 7 Κορωνίδα    
  Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών 1 : 1 ΑΣ Καλτσέτο    
  Α.Π. Σούδας 4 : 1 Ροδωπού    
  Άμιλλα 1 : 1 Νέος Σαμψών    
  Θησέας 2 : 0 Υρτακίνα    
  Ποσειδώνας Καμ. - Ραπ. 1 : 1 Πέργαμος    
  Ιωνία 2000 1 : 5 Ήφαιστος Χανίων    

14η Αγωνιστική ΑΣ Καλτσέτο 4 : 0 Ιωνία 2000    
  Ε.Θ.Κ. 3 : 1 Άπτερα    
  Πέργαμος 3 : 0 Άμιλλα    
  Ροδωπού 1 : 5 Ποσειδώνας Καμ. - Ραπ.    
  Νέος Σαμψών 0 : 1 Κορωνίδα    
  Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών 0 : 2 Θησέας    
  Ήφαιστος Χανίων 6 : 1 Ασπίδα    
  Υρτακίνα 5 : 0 Α.Π. Σούδας    

15η Αγωνιστική Ασπίδα 1 : 1 ΑΣ Καλτσέτο    
  Νέος Σαμψών 0 : 2 Ε.Θ.Κ.    
  Άμιλλα 3 : 1 Ροδωπού    
  Ιωνία 2000 1 : 1 Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών    
  Άπτερα 3 : 2 Ήφαιστος Χανίων    
  Ποσειδώνας Καμ. - Ραπ. 1 : 1 Υρτακίνα    
  Κορωνίδα 2 : 0 Πέργαμος    
  Θησέας 0 : 0 Α.Π. Σούδας    

16η Αγωνιστική Ε.Θ.Κ. 3 : 0 Πέργαμος    
  Ιωνία 2000 0 : 3 Θησέας    
  Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών 3 : 0 Ασπίδα    
  Ροδωπού 1 : 2 Κορωνίδα    
  Α.Π. Σούδας 2 : 5 Ποσειδώνας Καμ. - Ραπ.    
  Ήφαιστος Χανίων 2 : 2 Νέος Σαμψών    
  Υρτακίνα 4 : 2 Άμιλλα    
  ΑΣ Καλτσέτο 1 : 2 Άπτερα    

17η Αγωνιστική Ασπίδα 0 : 2 Ιωνία 2000    
  Νέος Σαμψών 2 : 3 ΑΣ Καλτσέτο    
  Άμιλλα 0 : 2 Α.Π. Σούδας    
  Ε.Θ.Κ. 1 : 2 Ροδωπού    
  Άπτερα 4 : 0 Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών    
  Πέργαμος 0 : 5 Ήφαιστος Χανίων    
  Θησέας 1 : 0 Ποσειδώνας Καμ. - Ραπ.    
  Κορωνίδα 1 : 2 Υρτακίνα    

18η Αγωνιστική Ποσειδώνας Καμ. - Ραπ. 3 : 2 Άμιλλα    
  Υρτακίνα 1 : 2 Ε.Θ.Κ.    
  Ιωνία 2000 1 : 1 Άπτερα    
  ΑΣ Καλτσέτο 2 : 0 Πέργαμος    
  Ήφαιστος Χανίων 0 : 0 Ροδωπού    
  Ασπίδα 1 : 1 Θησέας    
  Α.Π. Σούδας 3 : 1 Κορωνίδα    
  Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών 4 : 1 Νέος Σαμψών    

19η Αγωνιστική Ροδωπού 1 : 1 ΑΣ Καλτσέτο    
  Ε.Θ.Κ. 2 : 0 Α.Π. Σούδας    
  Πέργαμος 0 : 2 Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών    
  Κορωνίδα 5 : 1 Ποσειδώνας Καμ. - Ραπ.    
  Άπτερα 3 : 2 Ασπίδα    
  Ήφαιστος Χανίων 1 : 0 Υρτακίνα    
  Νέος Σαμψών 0 : 2 Ιωνία 2000    
  Θησέας 4 : 1 Άμιλλα    

20η Αγωνιστική Άμιλλα 1 : 1 Κορωνίδα    
  Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών 4 : 1 Ροδωπού    
  Ποσειδώνας Καμ. - Ραπ. 0 : 1 Ε.Θ.Κ.    
  ΑΣ Καλτσέτο 0 : 3 Υρτακίνα    
  Ιωνία 2000 1 : 0 Πέργαμος    
  Ασπίδα 2 : 2 Νέος Σαμψών    
  Άπτερα 1 : 1 Θησέας    
  Α.Π. Σούδας 2 : 5 Ήφαιστος Χανίων    

21η Αγωνιστική Ε.Θ.Κ. 2 : 1 Άμιλλα    
  ΑΣ Καλτσέτο 0 : 2 Α.Π. Σούδας    
  Πέργαμος 1 : 1 Ασπίδα    
  Υρτακίνα 2 : 3 Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών    
  Θησέας 1 : 3 Κορωνίδα    
  Ήφαιστος Χανίων 2 : 2 Ποσειδώνας Καμ. - Ραπ.    
  Νέος Σαμψών 1 : 3 Άπτερα    
  Ροδωπού 1 : 0 Ιωνία 2000    

22η Αγωνιστική Άπτερα 1 : 2 Πέργαμος    
  Ιωνία 2000 1 : 1 Υρτακίνα    
  Άμιλλα 4 : 3 Ήφαιστος Χανίων    
  Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών 1 : 3 Α.Π. Σούδας    
  Νέος Σαμψών 1 : 1 Θησέας    
  Ασπίδα 0 : 0 Ροδωπού    
  Κορωνίδα 2 : 2 Ε.Θ.Κ.    
  Ποσειδώνας Καμ. - Ραπ. 3 : 2 ΑΣ Καλτσέτο    

23η Αγωνιστική Ήφαιστος Χανίων 2 : 1 Κορωνίδα    
  Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών 7 : 4 Ποσειδώνας Καμ. - Ραπ.    
  Ροδωπού 1 : 1 Άπτερα    
  Α.Π. Σούδας 2 : 3 Ιωνία 2000    
  ΑΣ Καλτσέτο 1 : 0 Άμιλλα    
  Θησέας 1 : 1 Ε.Θ.Κ.    
  Πέργαμος 1 : 3 Νέος Σαμψών    
  Υρτακίνα 0 : 1 Ασπίδα    

24η Αγωνιστική Νέος Σαμψών - : - Ροδωπού    
  Ασπίδα 0 : 0 Α.Π. Σούδας    
  Κορωνίδα 5 : 2 ΑΣ Καλτσέτο    
  Ποσειδώνας Καμ. - Ραπ. 3 : 2 Ιωνία 2000    
  Πέργαμος 0 : 1 Θησέας    
  Άπτερα - : - Υρτακίνα    
  Ε.Θ.Κ. 3 : 0 Ήφαιστος Χανίων    
  Άμιλλα 2 : 1 Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών    

25η Αγωνιστική ΑΣ Καλτσέτο - : - Ε.Θ.Κ.    
  Ιωνία 2000 - : - Άμιλλα    
  Υρτακίνα - : - Νέος Σαμψών    
  Ποσειδώνας Καμ. - Ραπ. - : - Ασπίδα    
  Θησέας - : - Ήφαιστος Χανίων    
  Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών - : - Κορωνίδα    
  Ροδωπού - : - Πέργαμος    
  Α.Π. Σούδας - : - Άπτερα    

26η Αγωνιστική Άπτερα - : - Ποσειδώνας Καμ. - Ραπ.    
  Πέργαμος - : - Υρτακίνα    
  Άμιλλα - : - Ασπίδα    
  Ε.Θ.Κ. - : - Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών    
  Νέος Σαμψών - : - Α.Π. Σούδας    
  Ροδωπού - : - Θησέας    
  Κορωνίδα - : - Ιωνία 2000    
  Ήφαιστος Χανίων - : - ΑΣ Καλτσέτο    

27η Αγωνιστική Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών - : - Ήφαιστος Χανίων    
  Ασπίδα - : - Κορωνίδα    
  Α.Π. Σούδας - : - Πέργαμος    
  Άμιλλα - : - Άπτερα    
  Θησέας - : - ΑΣ Καλτσέτο    
  Ιωνία 2000 - : - Ε.Θ.Κ.    
  Υρτακίνα - : - Ροδωπού    
  Ποσειδώνας Καμ. - Ραπ. - : - Νέος Σαμψών    

28η Αγωνιστική Ροδωπού - : - Α.Π. Σούδας    
  Νέος Σαμψών - : - Άμιλλα    
  Ήφαιστος Χανίων - : - Ιωνία 2000    
  Κορωνίδα - : - Άπτερα    
  Υρτακίνα - : - Θησέας    
  Πέργαμος - : - Ποσειδώνας Καμ. - Ραπ.    
  ΑΣ Καλτσέτο - : - Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών    
  Ε.Θ.Κ. - : - Ασπίδα    

29η Αγωνιστική Ιωνία 2000 - : - ΑΣ Καλτσέτο    
  Άπτερα - : - Ε.Θ.Κ.    
  Ποσειδώνας Καμ. - Ραπ. - : - Ροδωπού    
  Κορωνίδα - : - Νέος Σαμψών    
  Θησέας - : - Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών    
  Ασπίδα - : - Ήφαιστος Χανίων    
  Α.Π. Σούδας - : - Υρτακίνα    
  Άμιλλα - : - Πέργαμος    

30η Αγωνιστική Υρτακίνα - : - Ποσειδώνας Καμ. - Ραπ.    
  Πέργαμος - : - Κορωνίδα    
  ΑΣ Καλτσέτο - : - Ασπίδα    
  Ε.Θ.Κ. - : - Νέος Σαμψών    
  Α.Π. Σούδας - : - Θησέας    
  Ροδωπού - : - Άμιλλα    
  Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών - : - Ιωνία 2000    
  Ήφαιστος Χανίων - : - Άπτερα    
[Πίσω]