Γ' Εθνική 2019-20
Print
1η Αγωνιστική ΠΟΑ 2 : 3 Επισκοπή    
  Πανακρωτηριακός 0 : 1 Ηρόδοτος    
  Γιούχτας 3 : 1 ΑΟΑΝ    
  Ρεθυμνιακός 3 : 1 ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ    

2η Αγωνιστική Επισκοπή 2 : 2 Πανακρωτηριακός    
  Πόρος 1 : 1 ΠΟΑ    
  ΑΟΑΝ 3 : 1 ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ    
  Ηρόδοτος 1 : 0 Ρεθυμνιακός    

3η Αγωνιστική ΠΟΑ 1 : 0 Πανακρωτηριακός    
  Γιούχτας 1 : 1 Πόρος    
  Ρεθυμνιακός 0 : 2 Επισκοπή    
  ΑΟΑΝ 0 : 2 Ηρόδοτος    

4η Αγωνιστική Επισκοπή 1 : 0 ΑΟΑΝ    
  Πόρος 1 : 3 ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ    
  Πανακρωτηριακός 3 : 2 Ρεθυμνιακός    
  Γιούχτας 2 : 2 ΠΟΑ    

5η Αγωνιστική ΠΟΑ 1 : 1 Ρεθυμνιακός    
  ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 0 : 1 Γιούχτας    
  ΑΟΑΝ 2 : 1 Πανακρωτηριακός    
  Ηρόδοτος 4 : 1 Πόρος    

6η Αγωνιστική Πόρος 0 : 1 Επισκοπή    
  Γιούχτας 0 : 1 Ηρόδοτος    
  Ρεθυμνιακός 3 : 1 ΑΟΑΝ    
  ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 1 : 1 ΠΟΑ    

7η Αγωνιστική Επισκοπή 2 : 0 Γιούχτας    
  Πανακρωτηριακός 5 : 0 Πόρος    
  ΑΟΑΝ 3 : 1 ΠΟΑ    
  Ηρόδοτος 1 : 2 ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ    

8η Αγωνιστική ΠΟΑ 1 : 0 Ηρόδοτος    
  Γιούχτας 2 : 0 Πανακρωτηριακός    
  Ρεθυμνιακός 1 : 0 Πόρος    
  ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 0 : 2 Επισκοπή    

9η Αγωνιστική Πόρος 0 : 1 ΑΟΑΝ    
  Πανακρωτηριακός 1 : 0 ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ    
  Ρεθυμνιακός 1 : 4 Γιούχτας    
  Ηρόδοτος 2 : 2 Επισκοπή    

10η Αγωνιστική Επισκοπή 2 : 0 ΠΟΑ    
  Ηρόδοτος 1 : 1 Πανακρωτηριακός    
  ΑΟΑΝ 0 : 1 Γιούχτας    
  ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 1 : 1 Ρεθυμνιακός    

11η Αγωνιστική Πανακρωτηριακός 1 : 1 Επισκοπή    
  ΠΟΑ 0 : 1 Πόρος    
  ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 2 : 1 ΑΟΑΝ    
  Ρεθυμνιακός 0 : 2 Ηρόδοτος    

12η Αγωνιστική Πανακρωτηριακός 1 : 0 ΠΟΑ    
  Πόρος 3 : 4 Γιούχτας    
  Επισκοπή 6 : 0 Ρεθυμνιακός    
  Ηρόδοτος 1 : 1 ΑΟΑΝ    

13η Αγωνιστική ΑΟΑΝ 1 : 4 Επισκοπή    
  ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 0 : 1 Πόρος    
  Ρεθυμνιακός 2 : 2 Πανακρωτηριακός    
  ΠΟΑ 1 : 1 Γιούχτας    

14η Αγωνιστική Ρεθυμνιακός 0 : 1 ΠΟΑ    
  Γιούχτας 1 : 0 ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ    
  Πανακρωτηριακός 2 : 0 ΑΟΑΝ    
  Πόρος 1 : 2 Ηρόδοτος    

15η Αγωνιστική Επισκοπή 2 : 0 Πόρος    
  Ηρόδοτος 0 : 2 Γιούχτας    
  ΑΟΑΝ 1 : 1 Ρεθυμνιακός    
  ΠΟΑ 1 : 1 ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ    

16η Αγωνιστική Γιούχτας 1 : 1 Επισκοπή    
  Πόρος 3 : 1 Πανακρωτηριακός    
  ΠΟΑ 1 : 1 ΑΟΑΝ    
  ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 1 : 0 Ηρόδοτος    

17η Αγωνιστική Ηρόδοτος 0 : 0 ΠΟΑ    
  Πανακρωτηριακός 2 : 1 Γιούχτας    
  Πόρος 1 : 0 Ρεθυμνιακός    
  Επισκοπή 1 : 1 ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ    

18η Αγωνιστική ΑΟΑΝ 2 : 1 Πόρος    
  ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 0 : 0 Πανακρωτηριακός    
  Γιούχτας 3 : 0 Ρεθυμνιακός    
  Επισκοπή 1 : 0 Ηρόδοτος    
[Πίσω]