Γ' Εθνική 2018-19
Print
1η Αγωνιστική Εθνικός 3 : 1 Προοδευτική    
  Ιωνικός Νικαίας 2 : 1 ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ    
  Ατρόμητος Πειραιά 1 : 1 Κερατσίνι    
  Επισκοπή 0 : 1 ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας    
  ΑΕ Νεάπολης 1 : 2 Γιούχτας    
  Παλαιόχωρα 0 : 1 Ατσαλένιος    

2η Αγωνιστική Αμπελακιακός 2 : 1 Ατρόμητος Πειραιά    
  ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 0 : 0 Παλαιόχωρα    
  Κερατσίνι 1 : 0 ΑΕ Νεάπολης    
  ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 0 : 0 Ατσαλένιος    
  Γιούχτας 2 : 0 Ιωνικός Νικαίας    
  Προοδευτική 0 : 1 Επισκοπή    

3η Αγωνιστική Ιωνικός Νικαίας 0 : 1 Κερατσίνι    
  Παλαιόχωρα 0 : 2 Γιούχτας    
  Ατρόμητος Πειραιά 1 : 0 ΑΕ Νεάπολης    
  Ατσαλένιος 1 : 0 Προοδευτική    
  Εθνικός 1 : 0 Αμπελακιακός    
  ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 2 : 0 ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ    

4η Αγωνιστική Εθνικός 2 : 1 Ατρόμητος Πειραιά    
  Γιούχτας 0 : 0 ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας    
  ΑΕ Νεάπολης 0 : 0 Ιωνικός Νικαίας    
  Προοδευτική 1 : 2 ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ    
  Αμπελακιακός 1 : 4 Επισκοπή    
  Κερατσίνι 3 : 0 Παλαιόχωρα    

5η Αγωνιστική Παλαιόχωρα 2 : 3 ΑΕ Νεάπολης    
  Ατσαλένιος 0 : 1 Αμπελακιακός    
  Ατρόμητος Πειραιά 0 : 2 Ιωνικός Νικαίας    
  ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 1 : 0 Κερατσίνι    
  Επισκοπή 0 : 2 Εθνικός    
  Προοδευτική 1 : 0 Γιούχτας    

6η Αγωνιστική Επισκοπή 4 : 0 Ατρόμητος Πειραιά    
  Αμπελακιακός 1 : 1 ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ    
  Ιωνικός Νικαίας 0 : 1 Παλαιόχωρα    
  Κερατσίνι 0 : 0 Προοδευτική    
  Εθνικός 0 : 0 Ατσαλένιος    
  ΑΕ Νεάπολης 0 : 5 ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας    

7η Αγωνιστική ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 1 : 1 Ιωνικός Νικαίας    
  ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 1 : 0 Εθνικός    
  Προοδευτική 1 : 0 ΑΕ Νεάπολης    
  Ατρόμητος Πειραιά 1 : 4 Παλαιόχωρα    
  Γιούχτας 3 : 1 Αμπελακιακός    
  Ατσαλένιος 1 : 1 Επισκοπή    

8η Αγωνιστική Ατσαλένιος 1 : 1 Ατρόμητος Πειραιά    
  Εθνικός 3 : 1 Γιούχτας    
  Παλαιόχωρα 0 : 4 ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας    
  Αμπελακιακός 0 : 1 Κερατσίνι    
  Επισκοπή 2 : 2 ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ    
  Ιωνικός Νικαίας 1 : 0 Προοδευτική    

9η Αγωνιστική Προοδευτική 0 : 1 Παλαιόχωρα    
  Γιούχτας 0 : 0 Επισκοπή    
  Ατρόμητος Πειραιά 0 : 2 ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας    
  Κερατσίνι 0 : 2 Εθνικός    
  ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 1 : 1 Ατσαλένιος    
  ΑΕ Νεάπολης 0 : 1 Αμπελακιακός    

10η Αγωνιστική ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 1 : 1 Ατρόμητος Πειραιά    
  Ιωνικός Νικαίας 0 : 0 Αμπελακιακός    
  ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 2 : 0 Προοδευτική    
  Εθνικός 3 : 1 ΑΕ Νεάπολης    
  Ατσαλένιος 0 : 0 Γιούχτας    
  Επισκοπή 3 : 1 Κερατσίνι    

11η Αγωνιστική Κερατσίνι 2 : 2 Ατσαλένιος    
  Αμπελακιακός 2 : 1 Παλαιόχωρα    
  Ατρόμητος Πειραιά 0 : 1 Προοδευτική    
  ΑΕ Νεάπολης 0 : 3 Επισκοπή    
  Γιούχτας 1 : 0 ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ    
  Ιωνικός Νικαίας 1 : 1 Εθνικός    

12η Αγωνιστική ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 2 : 0 Αμπελακιακός    
  Παλαιόχωρα 1 : 3 Εθνικός    
  Γιούχτας 1 : 1 Ατρόμητος Πειραιά    
  Επισκοπή 1 : 2 Ιωνικός Νικαίας    
  ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 1 : 0 Κερατσίνι    
  Ατσαλένιος 0 : 2 ΑΕ Νεάπολης    

13η Αγωνιστική ΑΕ Νεάπολης 0 : 0 ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ    
  Εθνικός 1 : 1 ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας    
  Κερατσίνι 0 : 0 Γιούχτας    
  Παλαιόχωρα 1 : 4 Επισκοπή    
  Αμπελακιακός 1 : 1 Προοδευτική    
  Ιωνικός Νικαίας 1 : 0 Ατσαλένιος    

14η Αγωνιστική Κερατσίνι 3 : 1 Ατρόμητος Πειραιά    
  ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 2 : 1 Επισκοπή    
  Γιούχτας 5 : 1 ΑΕ Νεάπολης    
  Προοδευτική 1 : 1 Εθνικός    
  ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 1 : 2 Ιωνικός Νικαίας    
  Ατσαλένιος 0 : 0 Παλαιόχωρα    

15η Αγωνιστική Ιωνικός Νικαίας 0 : 0 Γιούχτας    
  Επισκοπή 0 : 2 Προοδευτική    
  Ατρόμητος Πειραιά 1 : 1 Αμπελακιακός    
  Παλαιόχωρα 1 : 2 ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ    
  ΑΕ Νεάπολης 2 : 3 Κερατσίνι    
  Ατσαλένιος 3 : 2 ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας    

16η Αγωνιστική ΑΕ Νεάπολης 0 : 0 Ατρόμητος Πειραιά    
  Προοδευτική 1 : 0 Ατσαλένιος    
  ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 0 : 0 ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας    
  Αμπελακιακός 0 : 1 Εθνικός    
  Κερατσίνι 0 : 2 Ιωνικός Νικαίας    
  Γιούχτας 4 : 2 Παλαιόχωρα    

17η Αγωνιστική Επισκοπή 1 : 1 Αμπελακιακός    
  Παλαιόχωρα 1 : 1 Κερατσίνι    
  Ατρόμητος Πειραιά 0 : 1 Εθνικός    
  ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 0 : 1 Γιούχτας    
  Ιωνικός Νικαίας 5 : 0 ΑΕ Νεάπολης    
  ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 1 : 1 Προοδευτική    

18η Αγωνιστική Ιωνικός Νικαίας 5 : 0 Ατρόμητος Πειραιά    
  Κερατσίνι 2 : 1 ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας    
  Εθνικός 0 : 1 Επισκοπή    
  Γιούχτας 2 : 0 Προοδευτική    
  ΑΕ Νεάπολης 1 : 3 Παλαιόχωρα    
  Αμπελακιακός 0 : 0 Ατσαλένιος    

19η Αγωνιστική Ατσαλένιος 3 : 0 Εθνικός    
  ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 4 : 1 ΑΕ Νεάπολης    
  Ατρόμητος Πειραιά 1 : 3 Επισκοπή    
  ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 2 : 1 Αμπελακιακός    
  Παλαιόχωρα 0 : 0 Ιωνικός Νικαίας    
  Προοδευτική 2 : 2 Κερατσίνι    

20η Αγωνιστική Παλαιόχωρα 3 : 2 Ατρόμητος Πειραιά    
  ΑΕ Νεάπολης 0 : 1 Προοδευτική    
  Επισκοπή 1 : 0 Ατσαλένιος    
  Αμπελακιακός 1 : 1 Γιούχτας    
  Ιωνικός Νικαίας 2 : 0 ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας    
  Εθνικός 0 : 0 ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ    

21η Αγωνιστική ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 1 : 1 Επισκοπή    
  Προοδευτική 0 : 0 Ιωνικός Νικαίας    
  Γιούχτας 1 : 1 Εθνικός    
  Ατρόμητος Πειραιά 1 : 3 Ατσαλένιος    
  Κερατσίνι 1 : 0 Αμπελακιακός    
  ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 5 : 1 Παλαιόχωρα    

22η Αγωνιστική ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 3 : 1 Ατρόμητος Πειραιά    
  Εθνικός 3 : 0 Κερατσίνι    
  Ατσαλένιος 1 : 1 ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ    
  Αμπελακιακός 2 : 0 ΑΕ Νεάπολης    
  Παλαιόχωρα 1 : 1 Προοδευτική    
  Επισκοπή 1 : 1 Γιούχτας    

23η Αγωνιστική Γιούχτας 1 : 3 Ατσαλένιος    
  Κερατσίνι 1 : 3 Επισκοπή    
  Ατρόμητος Πειραιά 2 : 5 ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ    
  Αμπελακιακός 1 : 2 Ιωνικός Νικαίας    
  Προοδευτική 0 : 1 ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας    
  ΑΕ Νεάπολης 1 : 1 Εθνικός    

24η Αγωνιστική Προοδευτική 1 : 1 Ατρόμητος Πειραιά    
  Επισκοπή 6 : 1 ΑΕ Νεάπολης    
  ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 1 : 0 Γιούχτας    
  Εθνικός 0 : 0 Ιωνικός Νικαίας    
  Ατσαλένιος 1 : 0 Κερατσίνι    
  Παλαιόχωρα 0 : 1 Αμπελακιακός    

25η Αγωνιστική Αμπελακιακός 0 : 2 ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας    
  ΑΕ Νεάπολης 0 : 3 Ατσαλένιος    
  Ατρόμητος Πειραιά 1 : 1 Γιούχτας    
  Ιωνικός Νικαίας 2 : 0 Επισκοπή    
  Κερατσίνι 3 : 2 ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ    
  Εθνικός 3 : 0 Παλαιόχωρα    

26η Αγωνιστική Ατσαλένιος 1 : 2 Ιωνικός Νικαίας    
  Γιούχτας 2 : 1 Κερατσίνι    
  Αμπελακιακός 0 : 1 Προοδευτική    
  Επισκοπή 2 : 0 Παλαιόχωρα    
  ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 4 : 0 ΑΕ Νεάπολης    
  ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 2 : 0 Εθνικός    
[Πίσω]