Α' ΕΠΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 2019-20
Print
1η Αγωνιστική Χάλης 3 : 1 Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας    
  Ιδομενέας 0 : 3 Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου    
  Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη 2 : 1 Γρανίτης    
  Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ 0 : 1 Μινώταυρος    
  Παλαιόχωρα 2 : 1 Σπάθα    
  Τιτάν 1 : 1 Ίκαρος Μουρνιών    
  Αστέρας Χαλέπας 0 : 1 Δόξα Παχιανών    
  Θύελλα Καλάθενων 1 : 6 Άρης Σούδας    

2η Αγωνιστική Άρης Σούδας 4 : 0 Σπάθα    
  Αστέρας Χαλέπας 0 : 3 Ιδομενέας    
  Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου 0 : 2 Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη    
  Δόξα Παχιανών 2 : 2 Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ    
  Γρανίτης 1 : 0 Τιτάν    
  Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας 1 : 3 Παλαιόχωρα    
  Μινώταυρος 0 : 1 Θύελλα Καλάθενων    
  Ίκαρος Μουρνιών 4 : 1 Χάλης    

3η Αγωνιστική Τιτάν 0 : 1 Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου    
  Παλαιόχωρα 3 : 0 Ίκαρος Μουρνιών    
  Θύελλα Καλάθενων 2 : 2 Δόξα Παχιανών    
  Άρης Σούδας 6 : 0 Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας    
  Ιδομενέας 0 : 1 Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη    
  Χάλης 2 : 1 Γρανίτης    
  Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ 1 : 0 Αστέρας Χαλέπας    
  Σπάθα 1 : 2 Μινώταυρος    

4η Αγωνιστική Ίκαρος Μουρνιών 0 : 3 Άρης Σούδας    
  Δόξα Παχιανών 0 : 1 Σπάθα    
  Γρανίτης 3 : 4 Παλαιόχωρα    
  Αστέρας Χαλέπας 0 : 3 Θύελλα Καλάθενων    
  Μινώταυρος 3 : 1 Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας    
  Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου 5 : 1 Χάλης    
  Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ 2 : 1 Ιδομενέας    
  Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη 1 : 0 Τιτάν    

5η Αγωνιστική Μινώταυρος 1 : 3 Ίκαρος Μουρνιών    
  Σπάθα 5 : 1 Αστέρας Χαλέπας    
  Άρης Σούδας 2 : 2 Γρανίτης    
  Χάλης 1 : 3 Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη    
  Ιδομενέας 3 : 2 Τιτάν    
  Παλαιόχωρα 2 : 1 Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου    
  Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας 0 : 0 Δόξα Παχιανών    
  Θύελλα Καλάθενων 0 : 0 Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ    

6η Αγωνιστική Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ 0 : 3 Σπάθα    
  Δόξα Παχιανών 0 : 0 Ίκαρος Μουρνιών    
  Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη 1 : 1 Παλαιόχωρα    
  Γρανίτης 1 : 1 Μινώταυρος    
  Θύελλα Καλάθενων 1 : 2 Ιδομενέας    
  Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου 0 : 4 Άρης Σούδας    
  Αστέρας Χαλέπας 1 : 2 Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας    
  Τιτάν 3 : 1 Χάλης    

7η Αγωνιστική Μινώταυρος 3 : 1 Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου    
  Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας 0 : 1 Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ    
  Δόξα Παχιανών 1 : 2 Γρανίτης    
  Ιδομενέας 0 : 0 Χάλης    
  Άρης Σούδας 1 : 2 Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη    
  Σπάθα 1 : 1 Θύελλα Καλάθενων    
  Ίκαρος Μουρνιών 9 : 2 Αστέρας Χαλέπας    
  Παλαιόχωρα 7 : 0 Τιτάν    

8η Αγωνιστική Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου 2 : 1 Δόξα Παχιανών    
  Χάλης 1 : 6 Παλαιόχωρα    
  Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ 1 : 2 Ίκαρος Μουρνιών    
  Σπάθα 5 : 3 Ιδομενέας    
  Αστέρας Χαλέπας 0 : 4 Γρανίτης    
  Τιτάν 0 : 4 Άρης Σούδας    
  Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη 2 : 0 Μινώταυρος    
  Θύελλα Καλάθενων 1 : 1 Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας    

9η Αγωνιστική Άρης Σούδας 3 : 2 Χάλης    
  Δόξα Παχιανών 1 : 4 Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη    
  Ίκαρος Μουρνιών 2 : 1 Θύελλα Καλάθενων    
  Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου 3 : 1 Αστέρας Χαλέπας    
  Μινώταυρος 8 : 3 Τιτάν    
  Ιδομενέας 0 : 3 Παλαιόχωρα    
  Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας - : - Σπάθα    
  Γρανίτης 1 : 1 Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ    

10η Αγωνιστική Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη 5 : 0 Αστέρας Χαλέπας    
  Θύελλα Καλάθενων 1 : 1 Γρανίτης    
  Σπάθα 3 : 0 Ίκαρος Μουρνιών    
  Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ 2 : 0 Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου    
  Χάλης 0 : 2 Μινώταυρος    
  Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας 2 : 1 Ιδομενέας    
  Παλαιόχωρα 0 : 3 Άρης Σούδας    
  Τιτάν 3 : 1 Δόξα Παχιανών    

11η Αγωνιστική Γρανίτης - : - Σπάθα    
  Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη - : - Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ    
  Ιδομενέας - : - Άρης Σούδας    
  Δόξα Παχιανών - : - Χάλης    
  Ίκαρος Μουρνιών - : - Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας    
  Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου - : - Θύελλα Καλάθενων    
  Μινώταυρος - : - Παλαιόχωρα    
  Αστέρας Χαλέπας - : - Τιτάν    

12η Αγωνιστική Τιτάν - : - Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ    
  Παλαιόχωρα - : - Δόξα Παχιανών    
  Ίκαρος Μουρνιών - : - Ιδομενέας    
  Σπάθα - : - Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου    
  Άρης Σούδας - : - Μινώταυρος    
  Χάλης - : - Αστέρας Χαλέπας    
  Θύελλα Καλάθενων - : - Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη    
  Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας - : - Γρανίτης    

13η Αγωνιστική Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου - : - Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας    
  Τιτάν - : - Θύελλα Καλάθενων    
  Ιδομενέας - : - Μινώταυρος    
  Αστέρας Χαλέπας - : - Παλαιόχωρα    
  Γρανίτης - : - Ίκαρος Μουρνιών    
  Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη - : - Σπάθα    
  Δόξα Παχιανών - : - Άρης Σούδας    
  Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ - : - Χάλης    

14η Αγωνιστική Άρης Σούδας - : - Αστέρας Χαλέπας    
  Χάλης - : - Θύελλα Καλάθενων    
  Γρανίτης - : - Ιδομενέας    
  Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας - : - Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη    
  Μινώταυρος - : - Δόξα Παχιανών    
  Παλαιόχωρα - : - Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ    
  Ίκαρος Μουρνιών - : - Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου    
  Σπάθα - : - Τιτάν    

15η Αγωνιστική Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη - : - Ίκαρος Μουρνιών    
  Χάλης - : - Σπάθα    
  Ιδομενέας - : - Δόξα Παχιανών    
  Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ - : - Άρης Σούδας    
  Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου - : - Γρανίτης    
  Τιτάν - : - Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας    
  Αστέρας Χαλέπας - : - Μινώταυρος    
  Θύελλα Καλάθενων - : - Παλαιόχωρα    

16η Αγωνιστική Μινώταυρος - : - Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ    
  Σπάθα - : - Παλαιόχωρα    
  Ίκαρος Μουρνιών - : - Τιτάν    
  Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου - : - Ιδομενέας    
  Δόξα Παχιανών - : - Αστέρας Χαλέπας    
  Άρης Σούδας - : - Θύελλα Καλάθενων    
  Γρανίτης - : - Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη    
  Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας - : - Χάλης    

17η Αγωνιστική Τιτάν - : - Γρανίτης    
  Παλαιόχωρα - : - Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας    
  Ιδομενέας - : - Αστέρας Χαλέπας    
  Θύελλα Καλάθενων - : - Μινώταυρος    
  Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη - : - Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου    
  Χάλης - : - Ίκαρος Μουρνιών    
  Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ - : - Δόξα Παχιανών    
  Σπάθα - : - Άρης Σούδας    

18η Αγωνιστική Δόξα Παχιανών - : - Θύελλα Καλάθενων    
  Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας - : - Άρης Σούδας    
  Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη - : - Ιδομενέας    
  Γρανίτης - : - Χάλης    
  Αστέρας Χαλέπας - : - Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ    
  Μινώταυρος - : - Σπάθα    
  Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου - : - Τιτάν    
  Ίκαρος Μουρνιών - : - Παλαιόχωρα    

19η Αγωνιστική Άρης Σούδας - : - Ίκαρος Μουρνιών    
  Χάλης - : - Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου    
  Ιδομενέας - : - Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ    
  Σπάθα - : - Δόξα Παχιανών    
  Παλαιόχωρα - : - Γρανίτης    
  Τιτάν - : - Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη    
  Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας - : - Μινώταυρος    
  Θύελλα Καλάθενων - : - Αστέρας Χαλέπας    

20η Αγωνιστική Αστέρας Χαλέπας - : - Σπάθα    
  Ίκαρος Μουρνιών - : - Μινώταυρος    
  Τιτάν - : - Ιδομενέας    
  Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου - : - Παλαιόχωρα    
  Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ - : - Θύελλα Καλάθενων    
  Δόξα Παχιανών - : - Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας    
  Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη - : - Χάλης    
  Γρανίτης - : - Άρης Σούδας    

21η Αγωνιστική Παλαιόχωρα - : - Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη    
  Μινώταυρος - : - Γρανίτης    
  Ιδομενέας - : - Θύελλα Καλάθενων    
  Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας - : - Αστέρας Χαλέπας    
  Χάλης - : - Τιτάν    
  Άρης Σούδας - : - Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου    
  Σπάθα - : - Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ    
  Ίκαρος Μουρνιών - : - Δόξα Παχιανών    

22η Αγωνιστική Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ - : - Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας    
  Γρανίτης - : - Δόξα Παχιανών    
  Χάλης - : - Ιδομενέας    
  Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη - : - Άρης Σούδας    
  Θύελλα Καλάθενων - : - Σπάθα    
  Αστέρας Χαλέπας - : - Ίκαρος Μουρνιών    
  Τιτάν - : - Παλαιόχωρα    
  Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου - : - Μινώταυρος    

23η Αγωνιστική Άρης Σούδας - : - Τιτάν    
  Δόξα Παχιανών - : - Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου    
  Ίκαρος Μουρνιών - : - Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ    
  Ιδομενέας - : - Σπάθα    
  Παλαιόχωρα - : - Χάλης    
  Μινώταυρος - : - Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη    
  Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας - : - Θύελλα Καλάθενων    
  Γρανίτης - : - Αστέρας Χαλέπας    

24η Αγωνιστική Θύελλα Καλάθενων - : - Ίκαρος Μουρνιών    
  Αστέρας Χαλέπας - : - Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου    
  Παλαιόχωρα - : - Ιδομενέας    
  Τιτάν - : - Μινώταυρος    
  Σπάθα - : - Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας    
  Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ - : - Γρανίτης    
  Χάλης - : - Άρης Σούδας    
  Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη - : - Δόξα Παχιανών    

25η Αγωνιστική Μινώταυρος - : - Χάλης    
  Αστέρας Χαλέπας - : - Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη    
  Ιδομενέας - : - Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας    
  Γρανίτης - : - Θύελλα Καλάθενων    
  Άρης Σούδας - : - Παλαιόχωρα    
  Δόξα Παχιανών - : - Τιτάν    
  Ίκαρος Μουρνιών - : - Σπάθα    
  Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου - : - Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ    

26η Αγωνιστική Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ - : - Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη    
  Σπάθα - : - Γρανίτης    
  Χάλης - : - Δόξα Παχιανών    
  Άρης Σούδας - : - Ιδομενέας    
  Θύελλα Καλάθενων - : - Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου    
  Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας - : - Ίκαρος Μουρνιών    
  Τιτάν - : - Αστέρας Χαλέπας    
  Παλαιόχωρα - : - Μινώταυρος    

27η Αγωνιστική Δόξα Παχιανών - : - Παλαιόχωρα    
  Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ - : - Τιτάν    
  Ιδομενέας - : - Ίκαρος Μουρνιών    
  Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου - : - Σπάθα    
  Μινώταυρος - : - Άρης Σούδας    
  Αστέρας Χαλέπας - : - Χάλης    
  Γρανίτης - : - Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας    
  Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη - : - Θύελλα Καλάθενων    

28η Αγωνιστική Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας - : - Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου    
  Θύελλα Καλάθενων - : - Τιτάν    
  Μινώταυρος - : - Ιδομενέας    
  Παλαιόχωρα - : - Αστέρας Χαλέπας    
  Ίκαρος Μουρνιών - : - Γρανίτης    
  Σπάθα - : - Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη    
  Άρης Σούδας - : - Δόξα Παχιανών    
  Χάλης - : - Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ    

29η Αγωνιστική Αστέρας Χαλέπας - : - Άρης Σούδας    
  Θύελλα Καλάθενων - : - Χάλης    
  Ιδομενέας - : - Γρανίτης    
  Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη - : - Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας    
  Δόξα Παχιανών - : - Μινώταυρος    
  Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ - : - Παλαιόχωρα    
  Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου - : - Ίκαρος Μουρνιών    
  Τιτάν - : - Σπάθα    

30η Αγωνιστική Ίκαρος Μουρνιών - : - Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη    
  Σπάθα - : - Χάλης    
  Δόξα Παχιανών - : - Ιδομενέας    
  Άρης Σούδας - : - Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ    
  Γρανίτης - : - Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου    
  Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας - : - Τιτάν    
  Μινώταυρος - : - Αστέρας Χαλέπας    
  Παλαιόχωρα - : - Θύελλα Καλάθενων    
[Πίσω]